5,406 products found for 216  

Wholesale Ethernet Converter Equipment

manufacturers & suppliers

8e1 to 4 Ethernet Converter Fiber Optical Equipment China Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 175 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: E1
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Interface Impedance: 75ohm/Non-Balanced
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

SFP Gigabit Media Converter Fiber Optic Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Generic
  • Standard: CE/FCC/RoSH
  • Production Capacity: 5000 pcs/month
  • Trademark: CHIMA
  • Shenzhen Chima Technologies Co., Limited
  • Guangdong

4e1 to Eth Optical Communication Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 150 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Interface Impedance: 75ohm/Non-Balanced
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

8e1 to 4 Ethernet Fiber Optical Equipment

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Interface Impedance: 75ohm/Non-Balanced
  • Interface Rate: 2048 Kb/S ± 50 Ppml
  • Ambient Temperature: 0°c- 60°c
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

RS232 to RS485/422 Wall-Mounted Serial Converter RS232 RS485/422 to Ethernet Converter

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Telecommunications Products
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: Used
  • Interface Feature: RS-232c, RS-485/RS422
  • Electric Interface: dB9 Connetor
  • Transmission Media: Twisted Pair Cable or Shielded
  • Elmax Metal Plastics (Hongkong) Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14000

160ton H Frame Single Crank Punching Machine

FOB Price: US $ 40000-180000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Type: High Precision Power Press
  • Punch Shape: Open Punch
  • Slider Movement: Single Action
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Crank Press
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Automatic Grade: PLC Control ,Human-Machine Interface

260 Ton H Frame Single Crank Punching Machine

FOB Price: US $ 40000-180000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Type: High Precision Power Press
  • Punch Shape: Open Punch
  • Slider Movement: Single Action
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Crank Press
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Automatic Grade: PLC Control ,Human-Machine Interface

H Frame Single Crank Punching Press Machine (200ton-600ton)

Min. Order: 1 SET
  • Type: High Precision Power Press
  • Punch Shape: H Frame Press
  • Slider Movement: Single Action
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Crank Press
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Automatic Grade: PLC Control ,Human-Machine Interface

Capacity 400ton H Type Power Press Punching Machine

Min. Order: 1 SET
  • Type: High Precision Power Press
  • Punch Shape: H Frame Press
  • Slider Movement: Single Action
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Crank Press
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Automatic Grade: PLC Control ,Human-Machine Interface

300 Ton Taco Valve H Frame Single Crank Punching Press Machine

FOB Price: US $ 40000-180000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Type: High Precision Power Press
  • Punch Shape: Open Punch
  • Slider Movement: Single Action
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Crank Press
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Automatic Grade: PLC Control ,Human-Machine Interface

Optic Fiber Switched/Converted Adaptor (FC-LC, FC-SC, LC-SC, SC-LC)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vidio
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

FC/APC Connector Pwdm Wdm (CATV, PON, Triple Play, EOC)

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Reflection Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode SMF-28e+

LC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Gpon FTTH Optical Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: LC/APC-LC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Core: Simplex

Seismic Reflection Equipment, Engineering Seismograph, Shallow-Layer Seismograph

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Wooden Case
  • Standard: ISO9001: 2008
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 100 Set / Month
  • Trademark: GOLD
  • Origin: Chongqing China

New 3 Channel Digital Electrocardiograph with Ce ISO

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Classification: Imaging Diagnostic Equipment
  • Type: Digital EEG/ECG/EKG/EMG/VCG
  • Certification: CE, FDA, EEC, ISO13485
  • Paper Style: Rolled or Folded
  • Rhythm Lead: Any Lead Selectable
  • Frequency Response: 0.05-150Hz

Seismograph, Refraction Seismic Instrument, Surface Wave Seismic Equipment & Seismic Instrument

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Accuracy: Seismic Equipment
  • Vertical Lines: Seismic Equipment
  • Horizontal Line: Seismic Equipment
  • usage: Seismic Equipment
  • Packing: Wooden Ase
  • Standard: ISO9001

Seismograph Shallow-Layer Seismograph Seismic Equipment (DZQ12/24/48)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Accuracy: <1mm
  • Packing: Wooden Case
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Per Years
  • Origin: Chongqing, China

TFT Display 1 Channel Digital Electrocardiograph

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Classification: Imaging Diagnostic Equipment
  • Type: Digital EEG/ECG/EKG/EMG/VCG
  • Certification: CE, FDA, EEC, ISO13485
  • Input Circuit: Defibrillator Protection Built-in
  • Lead: Standard 12 Leads
  • a/D Converter: 12 Bits

RS485 RS422 to Zigbee RF Module

FOB Price: US $ 75-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: Used
  • Elmax Metal Plastics (Hongkong) Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14000

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter With SFP Slot, Without SFP Module

  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

4ports Optical Fiber Switch Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 12-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

10/100/1000base Gigabit Ethernet Fast Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 14.5-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Converter
  • Connector: Sc/LC

10/100base Tx Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 12-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Ethernet Fiber Converter (ONT-Rack-16)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vein: ≤ 50MW
  • Noise: ≤ 50MW
  • Working Temperature: 0~50 (Centre Degree)
  • Ambient Temperature: 0~+50(Cenre Degree)
  • Storage Temperature: -20~+70(Centre Degree)
  • Relative Humidity: 5%~95%

Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 12-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

10/100m Ethernet Electrical to Optical Media Converter

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Size: 26mm(H)*70mm(W)*94mm(D)
  • Color: Black
  • Sample: Available
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

OEM Available Rack Mount Standalone 10g Ethernet Media Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Network Access Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • 10g UTP: Card and Standalone Design
  • Packing: Neutral Packing
  • Standard: SGS
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
  • Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Standard: CE, ROSH
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
  • APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong

4e1/10-100base-T Ethernet Protocol Converter (JFPO-4E1-ETH)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Standard: 4e1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter (JFPO-4E1-ETH)
  • Production Capacity: 20000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

EOP 8E1/Ethernet Protocol Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Protocol Conversion
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Data Communication Device
  • E1 Interface: dB37 75ohm(BNC) or 120ohm (RJ45)
  • Ethernet Interface: RJ45 (With Vlan Function)
  • Power Supply: 220V & -48V
  • Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.