2,438 products found from 84  

Wholesale Fast Ethernet Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

100Mbps 1FX/2Fe Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 20.8-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 2 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

Managed Fiber Optic Media Converter with Fast Ethernet

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

100/1000Mbps 1GX/1GE/8FE Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 75.8-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

Gigabit Mini Size Wdm Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Sc, St, FC

Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with 1X9 Optical Module 40km

FOB Price: US $ 10-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Fiber Channel: Single Fiber

2SFP+ Port Carrier-Grade Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 465-545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: Media Converter
  • Slot Number: 8 Slots

10/100/1000m Sc Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 12.5-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: According to Customer Requirements
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 1000/Day

Managed 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

Fast Ethernet 10/100Mbps Duplex Singlemode 20km Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 16-18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

10/100/1000m Singlemode SFP Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: SFP

Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps Duplex Singlemode 20km

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

10g Ethernet SFP+ Fiber Optical Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 465-545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: Media Converter
  • Slot Number: 2 Slots

4ports Optical Fiber Switch Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 12-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Onaccess 2001 Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

Saicom Fast Ethernet optical converter

FOB Price: US $ 165-170 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 10
  • Item Size: 9*3.5*11cm
  • Electric Port: 8(10/100m RJ45)

1000Mbps Simplex Fiber to RJ45 Mini Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Sc, St, FC

10/100M Fast 6 Port Fiber Optical Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 60-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 10/100m 6 Port Fiber Optical Media Converter/Ether
  • Transmission Speed Rate: 10/100m

New Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 465-545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: Media Converter
  • Slot Number: 19 Slots

10/100m Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber Sc 20km

FOB Price: US $ 10-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Channel: Dual Fiber

Singlemode Sc 100m Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: St,Sc,FC
  • Distance: 20km~120km

100/1000Mbps 10Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 75.8-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

Managed Fiber Media Converter with Fast Ethernet Onaccess 2001

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

FCC Mini 10/100m Fast Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Mini Fiber Media Converter
  • Working Speed: 10/100m

Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter Sc20km

FOB Price: US $ 15-20 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter Sc20km
  • Fiber Interface: Defult Sc, But We Also Can Help You Do FC and St

Managed Fiber Media Converter with Fast Ethernet

FOB Price: US $ 465-545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: Media Converter
  • Slot Number: 2 Slots

Saicom 100/1000Mbps 1GX/1GE/8FE Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 75.8-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

60km Dual Fiber Single Mode Sc Port Fast Ethernet Copper to Fiber Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 173mm(W) x 128mm(D) x 32mm(H)
  • Port: Shenzhen

10/100/1000base Gigabit Ethernet Fast Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 14.5-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Converter
  • Connector: Sc/LC

10/1000m Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month
  • Trademark: DYS or OEM
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Managed 100m Fe Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10/100m
  • Input Voltage: 48VDC
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.