5,631 products found for 331  

Wholesale Fiber Fast Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Supply FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC Sc/Upc

Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector/Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.3 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

FTTH Sc Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc Sc/APC

50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc APC 0.3dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.49-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

Fiber Optical Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fast Connector Fiber Connection FTTH Toolkit

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Optic
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: WiFi
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Hot Sales Sc APC Sm Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.09-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 0.9/2.0/3.0 mm

Sc/Upc Singlemode Fast Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Fast Connector SC/PC for Patch Cord Applied in Network and Wireless

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Hot Sale Fiber Optic Fast Connector with mm Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Sc/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/Upc
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Telecom Pre-Embedded FC Fiber Optical Cable Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.86-1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Phone Jack 16m Fast Transmitter Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: PCB
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Model Number: Sc/Upc Optical Fiber Fast Connector
  • Application for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 Gjxh
  • Tension: 20n
  • Temperature: -40 - +85

FTTH Quick Connector Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Sc/APC FTTH Fast Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Straight-Through Fiber Fast Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Optic Fiber Quick Cold Connector FTTH Sc Adapter Single Mode Upc Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc

FC Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm Sm / mm Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector FAOC SC/UPC SC/APC

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC Optical Fiber FTTH Fast Connector Field Installation Pre-Embedded Sm

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Fiber Optic Sc/APC Fast Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/LC/FC/St Optical Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

FTTH Fiber Opticl Fast Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ONU
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Fast Connector
  • Standard: 10pieces a bag

FTTH LC-Upc Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-289 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Fan out
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optical Singlemode SC UPC Fast Connector Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: SC Connector
  • Application: Power, RF
  • Connector Type: SC
  • Color: Blue
  • Polish Type: UPC
  • Attenuation: 65dB

Fiber Optic Sc Fast Install Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

CE SGS Approved Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connector (T-108H)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Explosion-Proof
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire

Direct Factory Sc APC Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.49-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.