3,765 products found from 129  

Wholesale Fiber Optic Amplifier

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale M3 Head Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier with Factory Price

FOB Price: US $ 25-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Slot Type Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Metal
  • Feature: Laser Sensor
  • IP Rating: IP67

VHF Tetra 400MHz Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 30-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wireless Repeater
  • Transmission Medium: Optical Fiber
  • Standard: Standard
  • Lightning Protection: Lightning Arrester
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Condition: New

High Power 1550nm Eydfa Fiber Optic Amplifier for FTTH/Fttp

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Whole-Aluminum Box Structure
  • Color: Grey White

Fullwell 8 Ports Fiber Optic 1550nm CATV EDFA Amplifier (FWA-1550H-8XN)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 8 Ports Fiber Optic 1550nm CATV EDFA Ampl
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

CATV High Power Multi Outputs Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 1500-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 16 Output 1550 EDFA
  • EDFA Application: Epon/Gepon, Gpon, Bpon, Dpon
  • Optical Connector: Sc/APC or FC/APC

Fiber Optic Laser and Optical Fibre Amplifier for Laser Spectroscopy

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Carton
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Trademark: Techwin
  • Origin: China(Mainland)

High Quality Fiber Optic Wdm Coupler for EDFA Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 30dB

Wireless GSM 850MHz Fiber Optic Amplifiers

FOB Price: US $ 20-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wireless Repeater
  • Transmission Medium: Optical Fiber
  • Standard: Standard
  • Lightning Protection: Lightning Arrester
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Condition: New

1550nm Fiber Optic CATV Amplifier for FTTX Pon Network

FOB Price: US $ 725 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-22

12-24V DC Digital Display PNP Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier with Ce

FOB Price: US $ 25-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Plastic
  • Feature: Standard
  • IP Rating: IP67

CATV 1550nm EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier, EDFA 1550, Indoor Optic Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CATV 1550nm EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier, EDFA 155
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

Tetra 400MHz Fiber Optic Amplifiers

FOB Price: US $ 30-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wireless Repeater
  • Transmission Medium: Optical Fiber
  • Standard: Standard
  • Lightning Protection: Lightning Arrester
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Condition: New

FTTH CATV Fiber Optic Amplifier with 16 Outputs

FOB Price: US $ 1500-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item: 1550 EDFA
  • Application: Hfc, FTTX

Fiber Optic Booster CATV Signal Amplifier Fwa-1550h-32X19

FOB Price: US $ 680-6400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

FTTX Pon EDFA Fiber Optic Input Professional Power Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Whole-Aluminum Box Structure
  • Color: Grey White

Best Selling Digital Display NPN Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 25-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Power Supply: 12-24V DC
  • Display: 660 Nm Infrared LED
  • Operating Tem.: -25~55 ºC
  • Protection Degree: IP64
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: ABS/PC

Factory Price Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 25-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Diffuse Reflection Type Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Plastic
  • Feature: Standard
  • IP Rating: IP67

High Quality and Low Price FTTH CATV Fiber Optic EDFA 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Optical Wavelength: 1535-1565nm

Competitive Price Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 25-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Plastic
  • Feature: Standard
  • IP Rating: IP67

L-Band Fiber Optic Line Amplifier (HA6200)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: L-Band Line Amplifier
  • Feature: Line Amplifier
  • Operating Wavelength: 1570~1605nm

1550nm EDFA Raman Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 400-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1528-1562nm
  • Pump Power: 400mw
  • Raman on-off Gain: 6~16dB
  • Noise Coefficient: 0
  • Polarization Dependent Loss: 0.1dB

Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm CATV EDFA / CATV Amplifier (FWA-1550H-64X15)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm C
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

CATV 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier EDFA

FOB Price: US $ 330 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Brand: Jdsu
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Power: -10~+10dBm

Techwin High Stability Low Noise Optical Fiber Ytterbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Techwin
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Wireless WCDMA 2100MHz Fiber Optic Amplifiers

FOB Price: US $ 20-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wireless Repeater
  • Transmission Medium: Optical Fiber
  • Standard: Standard
  • Lightning Protection: Lightning Arrester
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Condition: New

CATV 1550nm High Power Multi Output Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 400-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Optical Power Range: -3~+10dB, -10~+10dB
  • Output Power: +27~+32dBm
  • Output Port Number: 8, 16, 32 (PCS)
  • Pump Leakage Power: -30dBm

CATV EDFA 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 435-1870 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Amplifier Name: 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Amplifier Feature: Low NF,High-Saturated Output

1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier EDFA Optical Amplifier Fwa-1550h-32X17

FOB Price: US $ 450-2600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

4~64 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm CATV EDFA/CATV Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Whole-Aluminum Box Structure
  • Color: Grey White

1550nm Optical Amplifier/High Output EDFA/ Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power: 27~41dBm
  • Pump Laser: Jdsu
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.