7,239 products found from 268  

Wholesale Fiber Optic Connection

manufacturers & suppliers

FC-FC Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH Connection

FOB Price: US $ 1.65-1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/St/Sc/LC Pigtails/Patchcords 2.0mm Optical Closure Fiber Connection Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.68-1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Cabling System,Network,Data Centre, Metro
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Passive Fiber Opticals
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

180 Core Fiber Ribbon Cable for Aerial Connection Gydxtw

FOB Price: US $ 2.79 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 180
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Fiber Optical Armored Despatching for FTTX Connection

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Armored Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optical Cable of FC/APC Connection Singlemode Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.81-1.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

276 Core Fiber Ribbon Cable for Duct Connection Gydxtw

FOB Price: US $ 3.8412 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 276
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Optical Fiber Coupler Fbt Type for Net Connection

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Coupler
  • Material Shape: Abx Box or Steel Tube
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Aerial and Duct Fiber Optic Cable for Network Connection

FOB Price: US $ 3.856 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 288
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Fiber Optical Optic Connection Cable of Sc Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Connector Kits

FOB Price: US $ 0.98-1.46 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • out Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Cable Diameter: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm
  • Certificate: Ce/RoHS/ISO9001
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

LC Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH Connection

FOB Price: US $ 1.65-1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Price Optical Cable (Connection Wire-Optic Fiber Cable-3M)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CTA
  • Brand: Suoer
  • Packing: Standard Exported Carton
  • Standard: ISO9001: 2000, CTA, CE, RoHs

FTTH Connection Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,St,FC,MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 204 Core for Network Connection

FOB Price: US $ 2.9348 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 204
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Opgw Fiber Opical Optics Connection Cable of LC Fiber Optical Adapter with Low Loss at 0.15dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.72-1.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Tight Buffer Fiber Drop Cable Used for Connections of Equipments

FOB Price: US $ 0.036-0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Optical Fiber Cool Connection Element China Supplier

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Structure Type: Bare or with Protector
  • Packing: Neutro-Packing or as Clients' Requirements
  • Ningbo Mkx Electronic Technology Co Ltd
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001, ISO 14001

MPO/MTP to Sc/LC Fanout Breakout Cable for Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 15-19.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Indoor Loose Tube Armoured Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.58-0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Outdoor Fiber Cable Assembly Ftta Cable

FOB Price: US $ 4.7-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

3m Digital Audio Optic Fiber Cable (AV-108-3m-Optic Fiber Cable)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CTA
  • Brand: Suoer
  • Packing: Standard Exported Carton
  • Standard: ISO9001: 2000, CTA, CE, RoHs

High Quality Fiber Optic 10g 50/125 Om3 Multimode Patch Cables with Various Connectors Types

FOB Price: US $ 0.68-1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Fiber Type: Corning, Fiberhome Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

2-144 Cores Gyfta Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-1.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Water Proof Cable FTTH CATV

FOB Price: US $ 4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Chinese supplier High Speed Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: High Speed Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Procection Grade: up to IP65
  • Application: High Speed Network
  • Ningbo Kingda Electronics Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001

Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Using for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Distribution Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, CCC
  • Packing: Wooden Drums
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001

1/2 Cores Fiber Optical/Optic FTTH Communication Indoor/Outdoor Flat Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Single Core

China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable Trunk MPO/MTP with Pulling

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • MPO/ MTP Packing: Single Pack
  • MPO/ MTP Standard: ISO, Reach, RoHS, Tell, Ce
  • Origin Country: Shenzhen, China

40g MTP Fiber Optic Cables Aqua PVC Outer Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 23-56 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO/MTP Om4 Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3m Single Mode Simplex Sc to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.