8,299 products found from 276  

Wholesale Fiber Optical Sfp

manufacturers & suppliers

1.25g Bidi 20km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Comaptible OEM

FOB Price: US $ 16.5 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g Long Range Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver LC 20km

FOB Price: US $ 50-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx 40km 1.25g Single Fiber Bidi/Wdm SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 6.97-9.88 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

CWDM Fiber Optic Module Optical Transceiver SFP with Ddm 80km

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Package: SFP

1.25g Duplex Fiber LC CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module, 80km Reach

FOB Price: US $ 8-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ 1550nm 80km Fiber Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 390-435 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

High Quality Optical Fiber Module SFP

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: SFP Module
  • SFP Production Capacity: 50k/Month

1.25g Duplex Fiber LC CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 6.12-6.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g 8km Module Transceiver Optical Fiber SFP Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 65 / Pair
Min. Order: 1000 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: SFP
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1270-1610nm Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 1.25g 80km CWDM SFP

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelengt: 1270-1610nm
  • Disstance: 20km, 40km, 80km, 120km Option

1.25g SFP Fiber Optical transceiver 40km

FOB Price: US $ 7.90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3-5 Years
  • Sample: Avaliable

High Quality Optical Fiber Module SFP

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

1-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver 20 Km SD-SDI Receiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155m SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver (PHF-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

80km Dual Fiber 1550nm LC SFP+ Optical Module Transceiver/SFP

FOB Price: US $ 25-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25gbps Short-Wavelength 850nm Vscel 550m Dual LC Mmf Single Optical Fiber Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

up to 15m Copper Fiber Optical SFP+ Dac Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Direct Attach Active Cooper Cable
  • Keywords: 10g SFP+ Dac/Dac Cable

Ddm SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver CWDM SFP 80km

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Package: SFP

Lost Cost SFP+ 10G BIDI OPtical Modlues Tx 1270nm Rx 1330nm SFP-10G-BX-U-40 Fiber Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Simplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

10g SFP+ Module Fiber Optical Transceiver (PHY-31192-5L2)

FOB Price: US $ 14-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Interface: LC

155Mbps Bidi Fiber Optical Module Optic Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 155Mbps

Borcade Networking Optical Transceiver Single Fiber Tx 1270nm Rx 1330nm SFP+ 100% OEM Compatibility

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Simplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

Cisco Compatible Avago SFP 1.25g-10g Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Dual LC Fiber 20km Lx 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module SFP

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Single-Mode Fiber Video SFP SD-SDI HD Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $ 103.12-127.4 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1310nm SMF SFP Module 3G Optical Fiber SFP Transceiver Gigabit SFP

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Support Network: SDH Network
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

155m SFP Module Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10GB/S SFP+ Fully Compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Arista, Brocade, Extreme SFP Module Fiber Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 35-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telecom
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1GB Single Mode Dual Fiber 20km SFP Compatible with Cisco

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telecom
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155m Dual SFP Series for Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box
  • Standard: 0.029/kg
  • Port: Shenzhen
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.