14,341 products found from 623  

Wholesale Fiber Power Meter

manufacturers & suppliers

Hot Selling Fiber Optic Power Meter (T-OPM100)

FOB Price: US $ 40-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • Condition: New

Digital Optical Fiber Optic Power Meter/Opm

FOB Price: US $ 60-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kG

Pon Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Power Meter From Factory

FOB Price: US $ 68-128 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Display Resolution: Two Digital

Portable Optical Fiber Power Meter

FOB Price: US $ 210-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Fire/Flame Retardant
  • Packing: Carton

Handled Fiber Optic Power Meter (OPM-2)

FOB Price: US $ 25-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Wavelength: 800-1700nm
  • Packing: 1set Per Carton
  • Standard: CE, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100, 000PCS/Month

Shinho Tl-510 Mini Fiber Optical Power Meter (-70~+10dBm/-50~+26dBm)

FOB Price: US $ 30-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 800~1650
  • Calibrated Wavelength(Nm): 850nm,1300nm,1310nm,1490nm,1550nm,1625nm,Other
  • Optical Connector: FC/Sc/St

Techwin Tw3212e Fiber Power Meter Used in Burst Mode Measurement of 1310 Upstream

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Tw3212e: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1
  • Detector Type: Ingaas

Optical Fiber Pon Power Meter / Optic Laser Power Meter

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 175X82X33mm
  • Weight: 310g

Handheld Fiber Optical Pon Power Meter

FOB Price: US $ 200-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm

Fiber Optic RF Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal
  • Measured Signal: Continuous Wave

Herui Hr3200 -50~+26 Test Instrument Optical Fiber Power Meter

FOB Price: US $ 16.5-25 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Fiber Power Meter
  • Certification: ISO
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Tianjin

Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 800~1650nm
  • Optical Connector: FC(Sc/St Can Be Optical
  • Testing Range: -70~+10 / -50~+26 dBm

Portable Optical Power Meter for Maintenance of Optical Fiber Network

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Packing: 1 PCS/Color Bag

Germany Brand: Komshine Pon Optical Fiber Power Meter China Supplier

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Moistureproof
  • Features: Handheld

Best Seller Digital Fiber Optical Power Meter (T-OP300T/C)

FOB Price: US $ 25-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Measurement Range: +26 ~ -70dBm
  • Accuracy: ± 0.2dB
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm

Techwin High Quality Optical Meter Price Fiber Optic Power Meter

FOB Price: US $ 100-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Type: Power Meter
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Wavelength(Nm): 800~1700nm

Fiber Optical Power Meter Orienter

FOB Price: US $ 750-785 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1550nm(1310nm Optional)
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/PC

Fiber Optical Handle Power Meter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Package
  • Standard: Matel+ ABS PC Material

High Quality Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: US $ 50-135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter 208c
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Handheld Optical Power Meter 208c
  • Detector: Ingaas

Portable Fiber Optical Pon Power Meter X-5006 with 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm Wavelength

FOB Price: US $ 1-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connatural Uncertainty(dB): ±0.5
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1

Takfly Mini Handhold Fiber Optic Power Meter

FOB Price: US $ 18.8-169 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter, Optical Power Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

Herui Hr3200 -70~+10 Test Instrument Optical Fiber Power Meter

FOB Price: US $ 16.5-25 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Fiber Power Meter
  • Certification: ISO
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Tianjin

Fiber Optic High Accuracy Palm Power Meter (ST3206)

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Customized
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: St3206
  • Uncertainty: ±5%
  • Communication Interface: RS232

Portable Fiber Optic/Optical Test Equipment/Tool Power Meter

FOB Price: US $ 28-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Multimeter
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Fire/Flame Retardant
  • Type of Probe: Ingaas

Fiber Cleaver Optical Power Meter 10 in 1 FTTH Toolkit

FOB Price: US $ 20-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Tool
  • MOQ: 1PC
  • Quality: Good Quality
  • Packing: Carton

Fiber Optic Power Meter/ Optical Laser Source Power Meter

FOB Price: US $ 19-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Connectors: FC/Sc/St/ (LC/Mu Can Be Optional)
  • Packing: Bag, Carton
  • Standard: -70~+10 / -50~+26 dBm
  • Port: Shanghai

China Low Price Fiber Optic Power Meter (T-OPM100)

FOB Price: US $ 40-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Product Type: Digital Optic Fiber Power Meter
  • Measurement Range: +26 ~ -70dBm
  • Accuracy: ± 0.2db
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm
  • Resolution: 0.01db
  • Connecting Adapter: FC/PC & 2.5mm Upp, (Option: Sc, St )

Techwin New Pon Optical Power Meter Tw3212e Measure 1490nm, 1550nm, 1310nm Wavelength on The Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Tw3212e: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1
  • Detector Type: Ingaas

Fiber Optic Multimeter Sm&mm Handheld -70~+3dBm Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: US $ 60-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kG

Fiber Optical Laser Power Meter

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Indicator
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Reactive Energy Meter, Maximum Demand Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Induction Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Feed-through Type
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.