4,567 products found from 228  

Wholesale Fiber Quick Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic SC Field Assembly Quick FTTH Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Sc Quick Connector Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.85 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

Sc APC Sm Singlemode Fiber Optic Fast Connector Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.46 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameters: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Dimension: 50mm

SC PC Type Singlemode Fiber Optic Field Assembly Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC/FC/Apclc/APC Pre-Polished Mechanical Fiber Optic Connector for Quick Field Termination

FOB Price: US $ 1.55-2.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Application: Power, Automobile, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • Certificate: Ce/RoHS/ISO9001
  • out Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc Optical Fiber Quick Connector for FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

China High Quality FTTH Sc-APC Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: FTTH
  • Color: Blue/Green/Customized
  • Material: Plastic/Mental
  • Section: PC/APC
  • Operating Temperature: -40ºC~+75ºC
  • Housing: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

FTTH Quick Sc Optical Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ONU
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Fast Connector
  • Standard: 10pieces a bag

Fiber Optic Fast/Quick Connector Sc/APC Uesd for Network

FOB Price: US $ 2-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Optic Fiber Quick Cold Connector Single Mode Upc Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.46-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Field Assembly FTTH Sc/Upc PC APC Quick Embedded Optal Fiber Optical Fast Connector for Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameters: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Dimension: 50mm

Made in China Products Receiver Optical Fiber Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: Receiver of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector FAOC SC/UPC SC/APC

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Optical Fiber Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

SC/PC mm Quick Splice Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Quick Push Fit Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Fiber Optical SC APC Quick Connector With High Quality

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Connector /Ip67 Fiber Optic Quick Connector /Fast Double Mode Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

FTTH Sc Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc Sc/APC

Optical Fiber Sc/Upc Quick Assembly Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Application: Communication
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

Competitive Fiber Optic Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Quick Field Assembly Sc/Upc Drop Cable Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Quick Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic FC Quick Connector (FTTH)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Fiber Optic Sc Fast Quick Connector for FTTH

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Brand: OEM
  • Installation: FTTH Network
  • Material: ABS
  • Model Number: Fast Connector

55/60/65mm Single Mode Quick Assemble Sc/APC Fiber Optic Cold Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.36-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

50/55/60mm Quick Assembly Sc Fast Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FTTH Sc/Upc Quick Splice Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ONU
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Fast Connector
  • Standard: 10pieces a bag

FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector Drop Cable Faoc Sc/Upc Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Quick Jack Toslink PCB Receiver Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: Receiver of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.