1,633 products found for 62  

Wholesale Fiber Video Transmitter

manufacturers & suppliers

RS485 Digital Video Fiber Optical Transmitter/Reveiver

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

20 Km Single-Mode Fiber 3G SD-SDI Transmitter Module Video Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Direct Modulation Video Audio Transmitter Optical Transmitter with AGC

FOB Price: US $ 35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Video Audio Optical Transmitter
  • Application: Fiber Optic Transmitter for Network, Telec

4 Channel Optical Video +1channel Data Transmitter (GY-4V-1FD3-T)

  • Type: Video Optical
  • Packing: ESD&Standard Paper Box
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Production Capacity: 50000unit/Month
  • Trademark: GYsuntec or OEM
  • Origin: China

Long Range Audio Video Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 280-550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Working Wavelength: 1530-1563nm/1310nm±10
  • 1550nm Output Power: 2-10dB
  • 1310nm Output Power: 2-30dB
  • Reflection Loss: ≥55dB
  • Working Bandwidth: 47~862MHz

8 Channel Video +1 Channel RS485+Ethernet Optical Transmitter (GY-8V-1FD3-E-TS)

  • Type: Video Optical
  • Packing: ESD & Standard Paper Box
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Production Capacity: 50000unit/Month
  • Trademark: GYsuntec or OEM
  • Origin: China

Long Distance Direct Modulation Video Optical Transmitters

FOB Price: US $ 280-550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Working Wavelength: 1530-1563nm/1310nm±10
  • 1550nm Output Power: 2-10dB
  • 1310nm Output Power: 2-30dB
  • Reflection Loss: ≥55dB
  • Working Bandwidth: 47~862MHz

Single Channel Video+1channel Audio+Ethernet Optical Transmitter (GY-1V-1ZA-E-TS)

  • Packing: ESD & Standard Paper Box
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Production Capacity: 50000unit/Month
  • Trademark: GYsuntec or OEM
  • Origin: China

1310nm Optic Video Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 300-550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Working Wavelength: 1310nm±10nm
  • Side Mode Suppression Ratio: >=45dB
  • Noise Equivalent Intensity: <=-160Hz
  • Output Power: 2-24wm
  • Optical Fiber Connector: FC/APC Optional Sc/APC

Optical Video Transmitter (GY-1V-1FA-T-E-TS)

Min. Order: 2
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Packing: ESD&Standard Paper Box
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Production Capacity: 50000unit/Month
  • Trademark: GYsuntec or OEM
  • Origin: China

8 Channel Optical Video Transmitter (GY-8V-T)

  • Type: Video Optical
  • Packing: ESD&Standard Paper Box
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Production Capacity: 50000unit/Month
  • Trademark: GYsuntec or OEM
  • Origin: China

8 Channel Video +1 Channel RS485+8CH Audio Optical Transmitter (GY-8V-1FD3-8DA-TS)

  • Packing: ESD & Standard Paper Box
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Production Capacity: 50000unit/Month
  • Trademark: GYsuntec or OEM
  • Origin: China

Optical Video Transmitter (GY-4V-TS)

  • Type: Video Optical
  • Packing: ESD and Standard Paper Box
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Production Capacity: 50000unit/Month
  • Trademark: GYsuntec or OEM
  • Origin: China

Video Over Fiber Converter Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 1 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

1 Channel Video & 1 Reverse RS485 Data Fiber Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6.5 MHz
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Jiangsu HENGSION Electronic S&T Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

4 Channel Video Data Fiber Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Interface: Audio, Video, Data Transmitter
  • in/Output Impedance: 75ohm
  • Bandwidth: :5-8MHz
  • Channel: 1, 2, 4, 8, 12, 16, 32
  • ZT Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 14001, ISO 9000, ISO 9001, ISO 20000

Rosa, Tosa, Bosa, Fiber Opitc Video Transmitter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Package 1: Tosa
  • Package 2: Tosa Rosa
  • Package 3: Bosa
  • Wavelength: 850nm 1310nm 1550nm 1490nm CWDM
  • Receptacle: Sc LC FC St Pigtail
  • Mode: Multimode or Single Mode
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

32 Channel Video Non-Condensing Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC Optional
  • Vedio Bandwidth: ≥6.5 MHz/Channel
  • Wavelength: Single-Mode 1310nm/1550nm, Multimode 850nm/1310nm
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Jiangsu HENGSION Electronic S&T Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

Best Price 2channel Chassis Type Fiber Optic Video Transmitter

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 2 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Optical Transmitter with S-Video (DLT11R4-D2)

FOB Price: US $ 0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Audio Optical
  • Aixin Opto-Electrical Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 14000, ISO 9000

HDMI Fiber Extender, HDMI Optical Transceiver, HDMI Optical Fiber Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: HDMI
  • Interface Type: LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10.2g
  • Port: Jiaxing
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Year
  • Jiaxing Deshang Electronic Technology Co. Ltd.
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001

Video Optical Transmitter (APT-201 8V+1D)

Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Usage: Telephone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: 1 PCS in One Box
  • Standard: PAL, NTSC, SECAM audio system
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/MONTH
  • APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong

2V1d Analogue Video Optical Transceiver Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6.5MHz
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black
  • Jiangsu HENGSION Electronic S&T Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

16CH Video + 1CH RS422 Data Optical Video Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece Per Box
  • Standard: 485(L)*237(W)*45(H) mm
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

2CH Digital Video Optical Transmitter (VD2000TR-2V)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Channel: 2
  • Fiber Type: Sm or Mm
  • Distance: 20~120km
  • Stand-Alone (Kg): 1.2
  • Stand-Alone Size(Mm): 156D X 166W X 22h
  • Shell Material: Metal
  • Telecast Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Sichuan ISO 9001

16 Channel Video Optical Transmitter & Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 266 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 16 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

4 Channel Audio and Video Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Interface: Audio, Video, Data Transmitter
  • in/Output Impedance: 75ohm
  • Bandwidth: 5-8MHz
  • Channel: 1, 2, 4, 8, 12, 16, 32
  • ZT Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 14001, ISO 9000, ISO 9001, ISO 20000

16CH Video + 1CH RS422 Data Optical Video Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 420-440 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

2-3km Long Distance Waterproof Wireless Optical Video Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 100-400 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Frequency: 2.4G
  • Transmission Distance: 2-3km
  • Attanna: Build-in Antenna
  • Application: Video Transmission
  • Packing: 1set/Box
  • Standard: transmitter + receiver +build-in antenna
  • Suntor Electronics Co., Limited
  • Guangdong

16CH Video Optical Transmitter (VD2000TR-16V16D)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Channel: 16
  • Data Channels: 16(Max)
  • Fiber Type: Sm or Mm
  • Distance: 20~120km
  • Stand-Alone (Kg): < 2.0
  • Stand-Alone Size(Mm): 156D X 166W X 22h
  • Telecast Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Sichuan ISO 9001
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.