6,595 products found from 286  

Wholesale Fibre Optic Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

GYTA G652D Sm Duct Amored 8 Core Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Singlemode LSZH Butterfly Flat Indoor FTTH Drop Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.23 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTX Mini 2~24 Core Sm/mm Air Blowing Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blowing in Microduct

Fiber Optical LC Flexi Boot Om3 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cables

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

Hot Sale GYXTW Fibre Optic Cable

Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Optical Fiber

mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord (2mm LC Pigtail Cable)

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Simplex 2.2mm Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Step Index

Gyty53 Outdoor Direct Buried Fibre Optic Cable (GYTY53)

FOB Price: US $ 0.126-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

24 Fibre Itu-G652 Opgw Optic Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.228-2.28 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Fibre Optic Duplex Singlemode Patch Cable ((Fiber Optic Jumper) (OS1/2)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Fibre Optic Cable-24 Cores Stranded Loose Tube Armored Outdoor Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000/3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000/3000n

MTRJ-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Supply Stranded Loose Tube 30 Core Outdoor Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

One Core Figure 8 FTTH Drop Optic Fibre Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.045 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connection Structure: Fast Connector
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

B&T LC Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fibre Channel Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Electric Wire
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Optical Fibre Light Guide Endoscope New Fiber Optic Cable / Light Cable Wolf Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 149-899 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 1
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: normal
  • Port: Beijing
  • Production Capacity: 200pieces/One Month
  • Trademark: Carejoy

Singlemode Metal Strength LSZH Butterfly Flat FTTH Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Pre-Terminated Multicores Outdoor Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, CCC

Fibre Optic Patch Cord Cable (0.9mm ST Pigtail)

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

GYTA 8 Core Fibre Optics Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

2~288 Cores Armored Self-Supporting Aerial Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Direct Buried Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.126-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Telecommunication Plastic Optic Fibre Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Step Index

LC Flexi Boot Om3 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cables

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Fibre Optic Cable-48 Cores Stranded Loose Tube Armored Outdoor Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000/3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000/3000n

1 Core Singlemode FRP Strength Self-Supporting FTTH Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC to Sc Multimode Simplex Fibre Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12core Sm 9/125um Dielectric ADSS Fibre Optics Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.458-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

8 Core Fibre Optic Cables GYXTW Single Mode G652D

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fibre Optic Cable-12 Cores Stranded Loose Tube Armored Outdoor Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000/3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000/3000n
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.