5,368 products found for 357  

Wholesale Figure 8 Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale LSZH G657A1 G657b3 4core Figure 8 FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale LSZH 4 Cores Figure 8 FTTH Cable Outdoor /Indoor Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYXTC8S)

FOB Price: US $ 0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Figure 8 Cable-Gytc8y Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH 2core Figure 8 Singlemode Aerial Optica Fibra Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

48c Non-Metal Fiber Optica Figure 8 Self-Supporting Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Outdoor Figure 8 Optic Cable Gyxtc8s for Aerial Application

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 6 Cores G652D
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Communication Telephone Network Cable Hyac Hyatc Self Supporting Figure 8 Aerial Cable

FOB Price: US $ 99-999 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Figure 8 Aerial Self-Support Gytc8a Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-29.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 50 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Gyxtc8s Central Tube Figure 8 Fiber Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Layer Stranded Figure 8 Self-Supporting Fiber Optical Gytc8y Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Sasj Overhead Cable PSP Armored Figure 8 Fo Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Fiber Armored: Apl/PSP Armored

Figure 8 Self Supporting 6 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Figure 8 Multi Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYTC8S)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Loose Tube
  • Connection Structure: Sc FC LC Mu St MTRJ Fiber Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Stranded Single Mode Sm Loose Tube Self-Support Aerial Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable (GYTC8A)

FOB Price: US $ 0.23-1.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Fiber

GYTC8S Figure 8 Self Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Figure 8 Loose Tube Cable-Gyxtc8s Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Aerial Figure 8   Fiber Optical Cable GYTC8S Gytc8a 

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: N/a
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gyxtc8s Amored Figure 8 Self-Supporting Fiber Cable for Arial Layout

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optical Fiber Cable Figure 8 Self-Supporting

FOB Price: US $ 0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Figure Eight Opgw Optical Fiber Cable (GYFTC8S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

P3 500 Trunk and Distribution Cable, Figure 8 Self-Supporting, with Galvanized Steel Wire Messenger

FOB Price: US $ 550 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 drum
  • Inner Conductor: 2.77mm Ccal
  • Dielectric: 11.43mm Foamed PE
  • Outer Conductor: 12.70mm Seamless Al Tube
  • Outer Jacket: 14.22mm Black PE or PVC
  • Messenger: 2.77mm (109) Galvanized Steel Wire
  • Packing: 1000m/Wooden Spool, 2500FT/Wooden Spool

Armoured Self Supporting Figure 8 Aerial Cable Gytc8s

FOB Price: US $ 0.10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Dielectric Self Supporting Figure 8 Aerial Optical Cable GYFTC8Y

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-144 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Gytc8s, Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Metallic Type Aerial Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 3.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Number Core: Provide Different Cores
  • Packing: Customed

Drop Wire Telephone Cable Figure 8 Figure B Figure D

FOB Price: US $ 60-72 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Central Loose Tube Figure 8 Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 50-80 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Per Required
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE
  • Brand: Simpact/ OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC

12 Fibers Overhead Self-Supporting Gytc8y Optical Fiber Cable Figure 8

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Figure 8 Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2~12 Core Figure 8 Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Aerial & Duct Application, Outdoor Distribution
  • Type: Single Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable
  • Core: 2~12 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Daytai
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.