1,418 products found from 54  

Wholesale Gepon Products

manufacturers & suppliers

Original 4 Ports Gepon Ont Gpon ONU for Wholesale Promotion Best Price

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Grey White

CATV Pon EDFA for Gepon CATV Application (FWAP-1550H-32XN)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 32 Outports Fiber Optical Amplifier CATV / Olt Pon
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

FTTH Wdm Optical Receiver Compatible with Huawei/Zte ONU in Gepon CATV Application (FWR-8610W)

FOB Price: US $ 18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

China Manufacture Outdoor 4 Port FTTH Gepon Olt with EDFA

FOB Price: US $ 398-798 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optial Line Terminal
  • Condition: New
  • Uplink Port Qty: 4
  • Uplink Port SFP: 4ge Optical Interface
  • Pon Port Qty: 4
  • Pon Port Physical Interface: SFP Slots

64 Ports Gepon CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner for Triple Play Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 64 Ports Gepon CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner for Triple P
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Gepon ONU with 4*Fe + CATV + WiFi

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Gepon ONU with 4*Fe + CATV + WiFi
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540~1565nm
  • ONU Wavelength: 1310,1490

Gepon Mux Demux 100g 4CH+1 DWDM

FOB Price: US $ 92-102 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Sunet
  • Loose Tube: 0.9/3.0mm

Huawei Certified, FTTH EDFA for Gpon/Epon/Gepon Network Distribution (FWAP-1550H-32XN)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Huawei Certified EDFA for Gpon/Epon/Gepon
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

1X2 Optical Fiber FTTH CATV Splitter (GPON, GePON)

FOB Price: US $ 3.35-5.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Ports: 1X2

Gepon ONU with VoIP and CATV

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Packing: Pearl Wool + Carton

Gpon/Gepon Multi-Port 1gbps FTTX CATV Eoc Master

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Gpon/Gepon Multi-Port 1gbps FTTX CATV Eoc Master
  • Concurrent Users: Cnu Concurrency Number up to 64

10g Olt for Gepon with 1fe 4pon 4SFP 1XFP Ports

FOB Price: US $ 10-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Gepon Olt
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, CCC
  • Condition: New
  • Height: 1 U Height
  • Installation Way: Rack Mounted

Gepon-ONU SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Pon Module Suitable for Gepon Olt

Min. Order: 4 Pieces
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g/1.25g, 1310tx/1550rx 20km 2X10 Sff Sc /Upc Gepon ONU Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Sc/Upc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

FTTH 4 Port Gepon ONU with WiFi CATV Triple Play

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Internet and CATV
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Rate: Uplink: 1.25gbps, Downlink: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: 4 Ethernet LAN Port, 2 Optical Port, 1 RF out

Gepon 64 Port CATV EDFA with Wdm FTTX

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 64 Ports Gepon CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner for Triple P
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Zxa10 F660 Version 6.0 Gpon Ont with 4LAN+1pots+USB+WiFi for ONU Gepon FTTH Modem

FOB Price: US $ 18.5-18.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Terminal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000

ONU Gepon 1X16 PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Junction Terminal Box (FDB-016G)

FOB Price: US $ 12 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Terminal Box Size: 306mm X 240mm X 106mm
  • PLC Splitter Box Weight: 1.90kg
  • Splitter Box Max Ratio: 1:16
  • Terminal Box Material: PC/ABS
  • Installation Method: Wall-Mounted or Pole Mount.
  • Max Capacity(F): 16

Quality Assurance Gepon Ont / ONU Equipment with Poe

FOB Price: US $ 35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ont
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Saturation Optical Power: -8dBm
  • Optical Fiber: 9/125μm Single-Mode Fiber

FTTH FTTX Gepon Optical Receiver ONU

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Input Optical Wavelength: 1100~1600nm
  • Working Optical Power: -9dBm~+2dBm

Gepon Olt Chassis/16 Pon Integration Chassis Olt-FTTH Solution

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Slot: 6
  • Module: 4 Hot Plugging Module
  • Pon Transmission Distance: Reach 20 Km
  • Pon Interface: Max 16 SFP Pon
  • Weight: 15kg
  • Working Temperature: 0-40 C

Gepon Fiber Optic Box Splitter (Optical Distribution Network)

FOB Price: US $ 3.75-5.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc

CATV Pon EDFA for Gepon CATV Application

FOB Price: US $ 1250-2700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm

Simple Type Gepon Modem Epon ONU with 4 Port

FOB Price: US $ 25-38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Epon ONU
  • Wavelength: 1550 +/- 10nm
  • Optical Return Loss: >45dB

FTTH 1ge WiFi Gepon ONU

FOB Price: US $ 25-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: ONU
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: ONU
  • Model: FTTH 1ge WiFi Gepon ONU

Hot Sale Network Gepon Oun 4 Fe with CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Gepon ONU with 4*Fe + CATV + WiFi
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540~1565nm
  • ONU Wavelength: 1310, 1490

Efficient Gpon Olt 2 Port SFP with CATV Gepon Olt

FOB Price: US $ 1020 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Maximum Splitting Ratio: 1:64
  • Speed: 1.25gbps

Cisco Compatible 1.25g/1.25g 1490tx/1310nmrx 20km Gepon Olt SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

FTTH Gepon Epon PLC Optical Splitter 1X4 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 5.8-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X8
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.