246 products found for 9  

Wholesale Isolator Circulator

manufacturers & suppliers

Different Frequency Waveguide Isolator Circulator From Hexu Microwave

FOB Price: US $ 60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum or Copper
  • Place of Origin: Shanghai

Wr75 High Power Waveguide Ferrite Circulator Isolator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Aluminum or Copper
  • Place of Origin: Shanghai
  • Frequency Range: From 17.6GHz to 26.7GHz
  • Bandwidth: 3000MHz
  • Vswr: 1.20
  • Insertion Loss: 0.3dB

Hexu Microwave Ku Band Ferrite Waveguide Isolator Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum or Copper
  • Place of Origin: Shanghai

2-4GHz Dual Junction Isolator-Circulator Microwave Communication Passive

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Wireless: Export Markets: Global
  • Chengdu Jingxin Microwave Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Sichuan ISO 9001

Microwave Isolators and Circulators

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • HS Code: 85414000
  • Resources Photonics Inc
  • Sichuan

Fiber Optical Circulator for Transmission Systems U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 38-47 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Circulator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 1.0dB,1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

1X2 Fiber Optic Circulator for Optical Sensor OTDR EDFA CATV

FOB Price: US $ 54-68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm

Sm Optical Circulator 1550nm Optical Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Circulator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1550nm

Fiber Optic Circulator (1310nm RoHS)

FOB Price: US $ 20-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production Capacity: 10000 PCS/Year
  • Trademark: Seifree
  • Origin: Wuhan

Fiber Optic Circulator for EDFA Amplifer, Wdm System, Bi-Direction Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 50-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

3 Port 1310 Nm or 1550nm Optical Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A
  • Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: seifree
  • Origin: Wuhan

Manufacturer&Supplier&Factory 3 Port 1550nm Optical Fiber Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Steel Tube
  • Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: seifree
  • Origin: Wuhan

Optical Circulator with EDFA OADM / 3 Port Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 85-95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Portrs
  • Wavelength: 1590nm

1310/1550/1590nm Fiber Optic Circulator for FTTH Network

FOB Price: US $ 58-62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

O/C/L Band Fiber Optic Circulator (WDM CWDM OADM system)

FOB Price: US $ 58-62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm
  • Ports: 3

Fibre Optical Circulator (FTTH GEPON)

FOB Price: US $ 60-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: O Band, C Band, L Band
  • Ports: 3

Single Mode Circulator for Fiber Optic Communication Solution

FOB Price: US $ 60-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3

Optical Communication System Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 58-63 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm

Optical Fiber Circulator Gepon CATV FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 60-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Fiber Opitc Circulator for OADM DWDM CWDM System

FOB Price: US $ 58-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm
  • Ports: 3

Polarization Independent Optical Circulator (Fiber Amplifier, CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 58-62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1590nm
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Optical Fibre Circulator (FTTH ONU)

FOB Price: US $ 59-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3

1310nm 1550nm 1590nm Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 50-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm

G657/G652 Fiber Optic Circulator with Wavelength 1590nm

FOB Price: US $ 6.52-8.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

G652D Fiber Optic Circulator with Wavelength 1310nm

FOB Price: US $ 6.52-8.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

3port Fiber Optical Circulator for Data Center Reform

FOB Price: US $ 1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 6 Pieces
  • Type: Circulator
  • Wiring Devices: CWDM SFP Module
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1310/1550/1585/ or C+L Band Nm
  • Configuration: Port 1 to Port 2, Port 2 to Port 3
  • HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Microwave Communication Passive Microwave Wireless Stripline Circulators

FOB Price: US $ 66-67 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Wireless: Export Markets: Global
  • Packing: Plywood
  • Standard: CE
  • Trademark: NM
  • Chengdu Jingxin Microwave Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Sichuan ISO 9001

4port Fiber Optical Circulator 1 to 2, 2 to 3, 3 to 4

FOB Price: US $ 1.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 6 Pieces
  • Type: Circulator
  • Wiring Devices: CWDM SFP Module
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1310/1550/1585/ or C+L Band Nm
  • Configuration: Port 1 to Port 2, Port 2 to Port 3, 3-4
  • HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Microwave Communication Passive Microwave Wireless 500MHz High Power Circulator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Wireless: Export Markets: Global
  • Chengdu Jingxin Microwave Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Sichuan ISO 9001
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.