19,087 products found from 1,122  

Wholesale Lszh

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale China Trade VDE H05z-K LSZH Insulated Flexible Cable LSZH Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground, Lead Free
  • Conductor Material: Copper Clad Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Insulation Material: LSZH

Wholesale FTP CAT6 Cable ETL/Ce/RoHS/ISO Approved (LSZH/CM/CMR)

FOB Price: US $ 0.095-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded or Solid
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, ETL SGS

Wholesale LSZH G657A1 G657b3 4core Figure 8 FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

China Wholesale Custom LSZH Flame Retardant Safety Cables, Flexible Wire

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round

Wholesale LSZH 4 Cores Figure 8 FTTH Cable Outdoor /Indoor Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

8f/12f/24f MTP/MPO Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector Sm/Om3/Om4 PVC/LSZH/Ofnp

FOB Price: US $ 18-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

Cat. 6 UTP 24AWG PVC/LSZH 1m Blue RJ45 Connector Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-9.9 / PCS
Min. Order: 1 PCS
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat. 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

1000FT 4 Pairs UTP CAT6 LAN Cable Solid Bare Copper Electronic Cable Orange LSZH

FOB Price: US $ 0.24-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Networking
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

LSZH FTTH Optical Drop Cable with Non-Metal Strength Member

FOB Price: US $ 0.11 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100-200n
  • Core: 1
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Flame Resistant Tight Buffer Micro Outdoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable with LSZH/TPU Outer Sheath

FOB Price: US $ 100-380 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Network LAN Cable Cat5e with UTP LSZH

FOB Price: US $ 49-59 / Box
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Solar Cable DC PV Cable 2.5mm2 4mm2 6mm2 10mm2 Heat Cable Solar Panel PV1f Cable Photovoltaic DC Power Cable LSZH Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: on Air
  • Conductor Material: Tinned Copper
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Insulation Material: LSZH

Single Core 600/1000V XLPE Insulation LSZH Sheath Fire Resistant Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-90 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Flame Retardant
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Fiber Optic Sc Sm LSZH Patch Cord 15m

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Ce Certificate UTP CAT6A Network Cable LSZH 305m/Roll

FOB Price: US $ 70-71 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Optic Fiber Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cu/XLPE/Cts/Lszh/Swa/Lszh, Power Cable, 6.35/11kv, 3/C (BS 7835)

FOB Price: US $ 6.5-75 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: Lszh
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Indoor PVC/LSZH MTP/MPO-LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Communication Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

SFTP Cat5e Network Cable LSZH 305m/Roll Cc

FOB Price: US $ 80-110 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC, LDPE and Rip
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid/Stranded

Ethernet Cable 24AWG Cat 5e SFTP Outdoor Data LAN Network Cable 1000FT Orange LSZH+PE

FOB Price: US $ 18.8-68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

2core Lszh Sheath Optical FTTH Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

LC Outdoor Cable Assembly for Ericsson Rru, with Cable Gyfjh 2b1 (LSZH) , 4.8mm / 7.0mm Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1m LC Upc to LC Upc Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode G657A Fiber Optical Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

8f/12f/24f MPO/MTP Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector Sm/Om3/Om4 LSZH/PVC/Ofnp

FOB Price: US $ 18-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

Factory Good Price of CAT6 Copper Cable LSZH 1000FT

FOB Price: US $ 58-68 / Box
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

UL, CE, RoHS, ISO Approved UTP Lszh Cat5e Cable

Min. Order: 200 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: Lszh, Lsoh
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

SC to LC 0.9/2.0/3.0mm PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patchcord/Jumpers

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/Upc Sm 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Breakout Pigtail Complaint RoHS

FOB Price: US $ 0.72-1.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • Connections Options: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ, Mu
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

FTTH Fiber Optical Cable with LSZH Sheath MOQ 1km Factory Produced

FOB Price: US $ 0.015-0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.