11,401 products found for 633  

Wholesale Lszh Optical Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

LSZH FTTH Optical Drop Cable with Non-Metal Strength Member

FOB Price: US $ 0.11 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100-200n
  • Core: 1
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

2core Lszh Sheath Optical FTTH Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

2 Fibers FTTH Optical Fiber Cable Indoor with TPU or LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

FTTH 1-4core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.062 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Fiber Type: Sm

GJFJV 24 Core Om3 Tight Buffered LSZH Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Cable 2 Fibers FRP LSZH White

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Customized
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Telecommunication Passive Fiber Optical Drop Cable PVC/LSZH Simplex Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-St mm Om2 50/125 Duplex 2.0 LSZH Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LSZH Jacket Single Mode FTTH Optical Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.205 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Brand: Softel

FTTH Flat Lszh Sheath Indoor Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/Upc Fiber Optical Jumper Cable (Patch Cord, LSZH)

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Wholesale 24AWG UTP Cat5e RJ45 Flat Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Flat UTP Cat5e/CAT6 Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Wholesale FTP CAT6 Cable ETL/Ce/RoHS/ISO Approved (LSZH/CM/CMR)

FOB Price: US $ 0.095-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded or Solid
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, ETL SGS

Fiber Optic Cable OS1/OS2, Sm, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4 mm PVC/ LSZH Fiber Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Solution
  • Type: Sm & mm
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Wholesale Loose Tube Non-Metallic Fiber Optical Armored Cable (GYFTY)

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Flame Resistant Tight Buffer Micro Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with LSZH Jacket

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All Connectors
  • Material Shape: Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4 Core LSZH Jacket G657A Optical Fiber Drop Cable FTTH 1000 Meter Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.001-0.046 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: G657A
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

3.0mm LC ST OS2 Singlemode Optical Patch LSZH Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-2.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Wholesale Armoured Loose Tube Aerial Bundle Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Optical Fiber Drop Cable with LSZH Sheath

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

LV/Optical Fiber/Lszh/Flame Retardant/Sta/XLPE/PE Sheathed/Electric Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Power Station, Telecommunication
  • Voltage: Low Voltage
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Customized LSZH Om4 12/24 Fiber Optical Distribution Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm LSZH Jacket 657 Optical Fiber Based

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2core Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable with LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical FTTH Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LSZH Jacket 2 Fibers S Sm 9/125 Optical Cable /FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

24 Core Indoor Distribution Optical Fiber Cable with All Lszh

FOB Price: US $ 0.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Data Center
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Any Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Core GJFJV Multimode Tight Buffered LSZH Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Soild Bare Copper UTP Cat5e Cable 4pair 24AWG Wholesale

FOB Price: US $ 23 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Breakout PVC/LSZH Colored Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.