1,866 products found for 66  

Wholesale Mpo Fiber Adapter

manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

MPO/MTP Full Flange Fiber Optic Adapter, Opposed Key, up to Down

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: MPO/MTP
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

Suppliers LC Sc FC St MTRJ MPO Fiber Optical Adaptors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory

Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Adapter with Black Housing and Boot

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

MPO/MTP/FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA Types Fiber Optic Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP/FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Fiber Optical Adapter with MPO Adapter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Factory Price Fiber Optic Adapter MPO to MPO Simplex Black

FOB Price: US $ 4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

MPO Optical Fiber Adapter Adaptor From China Manufacturer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Durability: High
  • Stability: High
  • Length: Standred

Fiber Optic Adaptor MPO

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Color: Black
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 200000PCS/Month

Wholesale Price Sc-Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Singelmode/Multimode MPO Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MTP MPO Full Flange Black Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Digital Camera, Display, Data Center
  • Output Type: Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Key Up

MPO Fiber Optic Adapter with Black Housing and Cap

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Zirconia Sleeve MPO MTP Fibre Adapter, Female Male Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Black MPO Footprint MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Model Number: MPO
  • Insertion Loss: <=0.2db
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Week

MPO Fiber Optical Adapter (MTP fiber adapter)

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed
  • Standard: ROHS CE

Sc/FC/St/LC/E2000/MPO Flange Type Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode or Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single Core or Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Module

Fiber Optic Aqua Multimode OM3 MPO Flange MTP Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Color: Aqua
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • Adapter Type: MPO
  • Polish Type: PC

E2000 Fiber Cable Adaptor of Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2.95-5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: E2000
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

MPO Adapter MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC or APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Imported 12cores mm Fiber MPO Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc Upc
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode/Om3/Om4 Female to Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Plastic Singlemode Simplex MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapter For Gigabit Ethernet

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: SC
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Color: Green

FC/St/Sc/LC/MPO/MTP Simplex/Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard Plastic or Metal or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 11.75-14.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/E2000/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4 APC/Upc Fiber Optical/Optic Adaptor/Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Singelmode/ Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.15-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Sc/Upc Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Sc/FC/St/LC Adapter

MPO-MTP Adapter MTP Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC or APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sm Fiber Optical MPO Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Flange

FOB Price: US $ 1.3-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic 12 Fiber MPO Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Mini Adapters
  • Certification: RoHS, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Model Number: MPO
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.