11,381 products found for 517  

Wholesale Multi Mode Lc

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Cable Multi Mode Duplex Patch Cords Sc-LC

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Upc 3dB Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: LC Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Moultimode

LC Multi Mode 2 Meter Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 10-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3 Meter Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) LC to FC

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Ce Certificate LC to LC Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 1.3-1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Om3 LC-Sc-Dx Multi-Mode Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

Upc/APC/PC Single/Multi Mode Sc/FC/St/LC/Mu Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC/PC Multi Mode Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Splitter Small Box (90/10 850nm, LC, Multi Mode)

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 850+/-20nm

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex with Clips

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC to LC Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-Upc 900um Om1 Multi Mode Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 6-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC-LC Connector 3.0mm PVC Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

500m LC Duplex 1.25GB/S Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: SFP Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelength: 850 Nm

3 Meter Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) LC to St

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/PC Multi Mode Om3 12core Mini Breakout Cable 3m Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Splitter
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

Ce Certificate LC to LC Multi-Mode Om3 Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Connector LC/PC Multi Mode, Duplex B&R Boot

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Single and Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FPC Ferrule Type Color Blue and Grey

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

12 Cores LC/UPC OM3 Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC Type Multi Mode Pigtail and Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Multi Mode Om3 Fiber Optic Loopback

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Lloopback
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Boot Colors Can Be Customized: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized
  • Packing: Customed

LC Multi-Mode Simplex Fo Connector

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode, Multi Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single Mode, Multi Mode
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

3 Meter Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) LC to Sc

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Upc Simplex Adapter Multi-Mode Fiber / UL

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Metal DIN Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fibers: 1
  • Packing: Small Box
  • Standard: ISO9001, ROHS

High Quality LC to LC Multi-Mode Om3 Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Single and Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FPC Ferrule Type

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector LC-PC, Multi-Mode, Duplex

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Fiber Optic Patch Cords/LC to Mu Multi Mode Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord/Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

Shenzhen Competitive Price Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC Multi-Mode

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Duplex
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.