735 products found for 28  

Wholesale Multimode Optical Transceiver

manufacturers & suppliers

Giga Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Multi Mode 850nm (PHY-8524-1LM)

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

Cisco Compatible Dual Fiber Multimode 850nm 2km LC Connector 8.5g XFP Sr Optical Transceiver with Ddmi

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 8.5g
  • Distance: 2km

Multimode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25gbps 850nm 550m LC

FOB Price: US $ 8-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

2.5gbps 850nm 300m Multimode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 2.5gbps
  • Reach: 300m

155Mbps 850nm <2km Multimode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155Mbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm

1310nm, 2km, 155m Multimode Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

1.25gbps 850nm 550m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Data Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Reach: 550m
  • Connector: LC
  • Packing: 20PCS/Plastic Box
  • Standard: ROHS

8gbase-SR SFP+, 850nm, 150m, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 100% Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8gbps

10g Bidi Optical SFP+ Transceiver, 40km Reach

FOB Price: US $ 8.9-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Short Range SFP+-Sr 10gbps LC Fiber Optical Transceiver mm 300m

FOB Price: US $ 10-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g SFP Transceiver Module Optical Module Transceiver 550m~80km

FOB Price: US $ 8-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fet-10g Fabric Extender Transceiver for Multimode Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

2CH Forward HD-SDI Digital Video Optical Transceiver (VHD300-2V)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Channels: 2
  • Cable Transmission: 0~150m (1.485gbps)
  • Fiber Type: Sm or Multimode
  • Fiber: 1
  • Transmission Distance: 20~60km
  • Stand-Alone (Mm): 156D X 166W X 22h
  • Telecast Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Sichuan ISO 9001

1cn One Way HD-SDI +One Reverse RS485 Digital Video Optical Transceiver (VHD300)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Channels: Transmitter-1 Input. Receiver-2 Output
  • Input / Output Level: 0.8vpp±10%
  • Data Channel: One (Reverse)
  • Data Format: RS422, 485 (2 or 4line)
  • Operating Mode: Full Duplex or Half Duplex
  • Fiber Type: Sm or Multimode
  • Telecast Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Sichuan ISO 9001

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 compatible 40GBase QSFP SR4 MPO, 150 meters, 850 nm QSFP+ transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase MPO
  • Date Rate: 40G

Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Sr Dual Fiber Multimode 850nm 2km LC 10g XFP Transceiver with Ddmi

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 2km

Cisco compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP 40GBase MPO SR 150meters 850nm High Quality QSFP+ Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase MPO
  • Date Rate: 40G

China Supply Multimode Fiber 1.25g 1000base-Sx SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase MPO
  • Date Rate: 40G

MTP/MPO Connector GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR compatible 40G QSFP SR4 Transceiver 850nm Module

FOB Price: US $ 60-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

2.5g 40km 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 2.5g
  • Wavelenth: Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm
  • Distance: 40km
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Cisco Compatible Bidi SFP Multimode FTTX SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 7-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Compatible Cisco HP Juniper....
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP 1.25g
  • Module: 40km SFP
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

155MB/S Bidi 2km LC 1310/1550nm SFP Transceiver (OSBL1E06-35/53)

FOB Price: US $ 24-29 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Distance: 2km
  • Date Rate: 155MB/S
  • Fiber Mode: Multimode
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

2.5g 60km 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 2.5g
  • Wavelenth: Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm
  • Distance: 60km
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

155MB/S 2km 850nm SFP Transceiver with Advantage Price (OSPL1E06-85)

FOB Price: US $ 8-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance: 2km
  • Date Rate: 155MB/S
  • Fiber Mode: Multimode
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

2.5g 60km 1310nm/1550nm SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 2.5g
  • Wavelenth: Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm
  • Distance: 60km
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

1.25g 2km 1310nm SFP Transceiver with Advantage Price (OSPL1G06)

FOB Price: US $ 9-13 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 2km
  • Date Rate: 1.25GB/S
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

SFP Optical Transceiver Multimode 850nm Compalit with Cisco Switch (PHY-8524-1LM)

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

155m, 850nm, 2km Multimode Optical SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty
  • Distance: 2km

Cisco Compatible Glc-Sx-mm 1.25g, 850nm, 550m, Multimode, Duplex LC SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.