1,247 products found from 54  

Wholesale Optic Fibre Transceiver

manufacturers & suppliers

SFP Fibre Optic Transceivers/Model

FOB Price: US $ 40-45 / Parts
Min. Order: 50 Parts
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Months
  • Trademark: GENATA
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Shenzhen Itooner Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 22.3-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Condition: 100% Brand New
  • Item Size: 14*5.5*12.5cm

Excellent Cisco 10G Fibre Channel X2 1550nm 40km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 610-670 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 10G

Single Mode Transmission Distance 20km Ethernet Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Telephone
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1g 4G 8g 10g SFP XFP Fibre Channel Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 8-54 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber SFP
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: Bidi SFP
  • Model 2: SFP Bidi
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Cisco 10g SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1550nm 120km

FOB Price: US $ 999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Wavelenth: 1550nm
  • Distance: 10-120km
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

8 Channel Video+1CH Data+1CH Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 80-100 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Transmission Distance: 0-100km
  • Fiber: 8.7/125, 9/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Agreement: IEEE802.3
  • Support: Full Duplex/Half-Duplex
  • Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Cisco Compatible 10g CWDM XFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 499 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Wavelenth: 1470~1610nm
  • Distance: 40km
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Optical Transceiver 10km 1310nm 10g XFP-Lr

FOB Price: US $ 7-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production: SFP,XFP,SFP Module
  • Packing: 1PCS/Bag, 10PCS/Bag, 20PCS/Bag
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, UL
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Optical 1.25g SFP Transceiver 1310nm Compatible HP

FOB Price: US $ 40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Distance: 80km
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Optical Transceiver 10km 1310nm 10g Lr XFP

FOB Price: US $ 7-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production: SFP,XFP,SFP Module
  • Packing: 1PCS/Bag, 10PCS/Bag, 20PCS/Bag
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, UL
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

10g Cisco 850nm Lr SFP+ Transceiver Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $ 10.45-13.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Excellent compatible Cisco 10G Fibre Channel X2 1310nm 10km optical module

FOB Price: US $ 100-255 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 10G

10g Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver Dual Fiber LC 20km

FOB Price: US $ 25-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP Video Transmission 3G Rx 1-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver  Fiber video

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

HP Compatible 10g SFP 850nm Optic Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco GLC-LHX-SMD 1.25g LH 1310nm SFP Transceiver 40km with DDM

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

Single LC Tx-1490nm/Rx-1550nm 10gbps Fiber Optic SFP Optic Transceiver with Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 355-595 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

155m/1.25gbps Bidi SFP Module GBIC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 15-18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155m,1.25g
  • Medium: Optical Fiber Single Mode

1.25g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g SFP+ Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp+/SFP+/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party Bsfp-S1.25g-Lu Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10000m SFP-10g-Sr Module Transceiver 850nm 550m 20km 40km Dule Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Original Finisar 1310nm 10km SFP Ftlf1318p2btl-Hw 1.25g Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Customized XFP 10G 850nm 300m fiber optic transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 40-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: XFP
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps

10gbps Oc-192/Stm-64 10/40/60/80km Bidi SFP+ Optic Module Transceiver with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $ 110-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, 10gbase-Zr/Zw Ethernet, Sonet Oc-192 / SDH
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Bi-Directional Giga GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Sc 20km (PHY-3524-1Sx)

FOB Price: US $ 15-18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

3rd Party Bsfp-S155m-Lu Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1310nm, 10km, 10g SFP+ Lr, SFP Plus Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 28-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 10km

Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km

FOB Price: US $ 50-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

10gbps Bidi SFP+ 80km SFP Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 355-595 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.