21,210 products found for 1,767  

Wholesale Optical Adaptor

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Metal Hybrid Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.09-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Wholesale 18.5V 3.5A Fiber Optical Adapter for Notebook

FOB Price: US $ 6-6.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 51 - 100W
  • Input Voltage: 100V-240V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

Optical Fiber Hybrid Adapter LC/PC Female to SC/PC Male Blue

FOB Price: US $ 5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-St Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: St-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Shuttered LC Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 6 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: Fiber Optics
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Brand: Tti
  • Colors Can Be Customized: No MOQ
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: LC

Conversion Optical Fiber Adapter ST/PC Female to FC/PC Male Metal

FOB Price: US $ 5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: St-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

High Quality and Low Price Multi Mode Simplex Optical Fiber Coupler/Adapter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC-St Sm or mm Simplex Female-Famale Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

Optical Adaptor LC Dx Om3 Aqua Sc Foot Print

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Optical Fiber Sc Adapter for Auto Shutter Comply with UL94 of V0

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sm/mm Simplex St Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.13 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Polishing: PC/APC and APC

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c Symmetrical Optical Fiber Adapter with Ear

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, ODF
  • Certification: RoHS, IEC,SGS
  • Color: Beige,Green,Violet,Blue,Aqua
  • Type: LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c
  • Internal Structure: Symmetrical
  • Connection: LC

Sc Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Adaptor Fibre Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber Adaptor
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 0.01kg

Sc/Upc Sm Duplex Adapter Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

FTTH Fibre Optics Connector St Multimode Simplex Optical Fiber Adapters for Optical Test Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: metal

Purple Om4 LC Duplex Optical Fibre Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.09-0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sokkia Style Tribrach Adapter with Optical Plummet

FOB Price: US $ 32-41 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Color: Grey
  • Packing: Standard Export Carton
  • Standard: SGS
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 5000 PCS/ Month
  • Origin: Jiangsu, China
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    Commander Group Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

Universal Tribrach Adapter with Optical Plummet (model GA-D2)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Vertical Lines: 1
  • Turbular Level: 30"/2mm
  • Color: Grey
  • Plummet: Optical, 3X,
  • Packing: 1unit/Box
  • Standard: Export standard

Sc FC LC Fiber Optical Hybird Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Sokkia Base Survey Tribrach and Tribrach Adapter with Optical Plummet

Min. Order: 4 Pieces
  • Accuracy: 0.8mm/0-2m
  • Magnification: 3X
  • Singhting Distance: 0.3-15m
  • Center Base: 5/8" X 11
  • Circular Vial: 8'/2mm
  • Plate Vial: 60"/2mm

Fiber Optical Adapter with Supplying All Kind of Type

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Payment Term: Negotiable
  • Finish Treatment: as Injected

New Type of LC Fiber Optical Bare Adapter with RoHS Compliant

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Wholesale Plug VGA Converter Universal Adapter for Monitor

FOB Price: US $ 1.46-1.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, Computer, Monitor, Projector, HDTV,3D
  • Color: White
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: DVI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

FC Male Sc Female Metal Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Medical Endoscope Camera C-Mount Optical Coupler Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-599 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2
  • Type: Coupler
  • Name: Optical Coupler
  • Brand Name: Shrek
  • Application: All Endoscopic Surgical
  • Color: Black

CNC Machining Electro-Optical Level Switch Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS, ISO9001
  • Standard: ASTM, GOST, GB, JIS, ANSI, BS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Brass
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery

Suppliers LC Sc FC St MTRJ MPO Fiber Optical Adaptors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.