6,815 products found for 227  

Wholesale Optical Cable Splitter

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optical 1X2 Sc/APC Blockless Fiber Optic Cable Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • HS Code: 85176229
  • Storage Temperature: -40~85

1*2 Sm Fused Optical Splitter with White Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

1X16 ABS Box Optical Fiber PLC Splitter with Black Color 2.0mm Cable and Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 9-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Cable Length: 1m

ABC Cassette 1: 4 Sc/APC 3.0mm Cable Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cassette Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Cassette Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

1X16 Fiber Optical Cable Splitter with Sc/APC in Plastic Box

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

FTTH 2X2 Optical Fiber Cable Coupler/Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2X2
  • Coupling Ratio: 20/80, Any Other

ABS Type Modular Fiber Cable 1X16 PLC Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

1.5meters Input and Output Cable 3.0mm ABS Package 1X16 Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Black Color Ruggedized Sc APC 1X16 ABS Box 2.0mm Cable Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8.71 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 1X16 ABS Box PLC Splitter
  • Splitter Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

OEM 1*2 Optical Splitter 2mm Cable Steel Tube

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

2X2 Sc/LC Connector Fiber Cable Optic PLC Passive Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

Fibre Optical Block Type 900um 1X4 Sc/Upc Blockless Colour Cable PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • HS Code: 85176229
  • Storage Temperature: -40~85

Fttc 2X2 Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Network Supervisory

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2X2
  • Wavelength: 820nm

1X8 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter with Sc/Upc Singlemode Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

2*8 Sm Optical Splitter with 0.9mm Cable

FOB Price: US $ 12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

1X4 SC/PC PLC Splitter with 1.5m Cable

FOB Price: US $ 9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

Wholesale Fiber Optics Multimode Fbt Splitter 1310nm with Sc Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 8-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 1310+/-20nm

1X8 Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter (FC/APC, Armored Cable)

FOB Price: US $ 28-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X8
  • Wavelength: 1310&1550nm

Optical Audio 5.1 Splitter 1X3 Spdif/Toslink Digital Switcher

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Applicaiton: Home Appliance, Computer, DVD, PS3/PS4, Amplifier, Sound
  • Audio Format Support: Lpcm2.0/Dts/Dolby-AC3
  • Packing: Carton Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, RoHs
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 500, 000 PCS/Year

1X16 1X32 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with ABS Box

FOB Price: US $ 0.41 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Outer Sheath Color: Yellow ( Opitc Cable)
  • Span Length: 3 Meters
  • Fiber Cores: 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32
  • Application: Communication, Glass Fiber

0.9mm Mini Steel Tube 1*8 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Single Mode Optical Splitter 1X8

FOB Price: US $ 0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua....
  • Fiber Cores: 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32
  • Application: Communication, Glass Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable

1X2/3/4/5/N Single Mode Coupler, Armoured Optical Cable Splitter FC

FOB Price: US $ 50-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X7
  • Window: 1310nm and 1550nm

4X2 Digital Optical Audio Matrix Splitter (IR control)

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • OEM: Available
  • Trial Order: Available
  • Application: Communication
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: CE. FCC. ROSH

Dome 1in 3out 1 8 PLC Splitter Fiber Optical Splitter Box

FOB Price: US $ 9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Gjs-D018 PLC Splitter Box
  • Outside Dimension (Height X Diameter): Efon Fibre Optica Splitter

PLC Sc APC 1X8 Mini Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1X2 Optical Fiber Cable Coupler/Splitter

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc,FC/Upc,Sc/Upc,etc
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm...

Fiber Optical 1*32 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Certification: Reach, CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Item: Fiber Optic Cable / Fiber Cable / Optic Cable / Op
  • Installation Style: Duct, Aerial Optical Cable
  • Brand Name of Fiber: Corning, Yofc, Draka, Fujikura...
  • Outer Sheath Material: PVC/LSZH

1*2 Sm Fused Optical Splitter in White Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Fiber Optical SC/PC/Upc/APC 1X8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.