17,375 products found from 620  

Wholesale Optical Catv

manufacturers & suppliers

1550nm Optical Fiber Transmitter CATV External-Modulation 2 Output

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Modulator: Jdsu
  • Output Power: &⪞apdot;X7dBm, &⪞apdot;X9dBm, 1X10dBm

CATV Fiber Optical Work Station Optic Node

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiver
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1100~1600nm
  • Frequency Range: 45-1002MHz
  • Max Output Level: 116

1550nm Splitter CATV Optical Signal Monitoring System

FOB Price: US $ 4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

2 Ports Output Indoor Mini Optical Receiver CATV Application

FOB Price: US $ 4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Pure White

1310nm Optical Transmitter CATV Ortel Laser 20MW 24MW 26MW 31MW

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB

Optical Fiber Transmission Communication Platform CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Transmitter
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwith: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Size: 19-Inch
  • Feature: Can Support at Most 15 Modules

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter 2*7dBm Sbs16 Hot-Pluggable 100km Transmission

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: Dual Power Supply Hot-Pluggable
  • Output: 1*3/5/6/7/8/9/10dBm;2*3/5/6/7/8/9/10dBm

Direct Modulated 1310nm Optical Transmitter Sat+CATV

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Transmitter
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1290-1330nm
  • Bandwidth (MHz): 45~1002
  • RF Input Level(dBμV): 80±5

1310nm Mini Optic Transmitter Sat+CATV

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Transmitter
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1290-1330nm
  • Size(mm): 76''×71''×24''
  • Fiber Connector: FC/APC or Sc/APC

CATV Optical Receiver Module Bgy887boc 40 to 860 MHz Standard CATV Outline

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Patr Number: Bgy887boc
  • Color: Green
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

24V CATV Optical Receiver Module Bgo827bo Standard CATV Outline 40 to 860 MHz

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Patr Number: Bgo827bo
  • Color: Green
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

16 Way 5-1000MHz Cable TV Splitter CATV

FOB Price: US $ 5-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: Steel
  • Impedance: 75 Ohm

Fiber Optic Splitter FTTH CATV (1X2 1310/1550 Coupler)

FOB Price: US $ 5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

CATV Bi-Directional Field Trunk Amplifer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: TV Front-end Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Amplifier: Bi-Directional
  • Frequency: 87 (47) ~ 862/ 1003MHz

China Satellite 950~2400MHz CATV in Line House Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV House Amplifier
  • Function: CATV in Line Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency Range: 950~2400MHz
  • Power Supply: 15+/-3V DC

Fiber Optic Circulator for CATV Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 60-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1590nm

Wholesale FTTH Optical Fiber Mini Node Receiver for CATV

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Green

Wh7860W FTTH for CATV End-Users Frequency Range 40-860MHz

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency: 40-860MHz
  • Part Number: Wh7860
  • Package: Sot115j
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Upgrade CATV Headend 16 in 1 Fixed Modulator With Combiner (JM-50168)

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • CATV System: NTSC; PAL B/G, D/K
  • Output Frequency: 47 - 871 MHz
  • Power Plug: Us, EU Standard etc
  • Headend Intergrated: 16 Way Combiner
  • Headend Built-in: Amplifier, Saw Filter
  • Shenzhen Detaik Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier Multi-Output Port EDFA with Pon Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565 Nm
  • Pon Wavelength: 1260-1360nm 1480-1500nm

FTTH CATV and Data Signals Wdm Model Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: PC+ABS
  • Color: Grey White + Black

FTTH AGC Optical Receiver with Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 16-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1540 - 1560nm
  • Passing: 1310,1490nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -18-+2 dBm Digital TV

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Standard: 5.5
  • Port: Qingdao

4 Channels Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 4 CH
  • Connector: FC Port

4ge+CATV+WiFi FTTH Optical Receiving Gpon CATV ONU

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Grey White

Optical Fibre FC Adapter Type Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter Type
  • Attenuation: 1~20dB Optional

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver, Mini FTTH Node, Wdm Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 16-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1540 - 1560nm
  • Passing: 1310,1490nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -18-+2 dBm Digital TV

CATV 1u Indoor Optical Receiver with Swicth

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 483(L)* 345(W)*44(H)
  • Frequency Range: 50 ~862/1003MHz

FTTH Fiber 1550nm Wdm CATV Optical Receiver/Mini Optical Node

FOB Price: US $ 16-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1540 - 1560nm
  • Passing: 1310,1490nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -18-+2 dBm Digital TV

Indoor FTTH CATV Fiber Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Pure White
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.