1,985 products found from 66  

Wholesale Optical Laser Transmitter

manufacturers & suppliers

CWDM Dfb Laser Diode Tosa (GY-Q18**51-PSA-C2) CATV Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 5-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: ESD Packing and Standard Paper Box
  • Standard: RoHS, CE, FCC

External 1550 Optical Transmitter, Multi Channel Transmitter/Optical Laser Transmitter, External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

1310nm Aoi or Ortel Laser CATV Transmitter Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 170-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

1310nm Directly Modulation CATV Ortel or Aoi Laser Optical Transmitter (WT8600)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Surface: Passivation
  • Application: Hfc
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request

Satellite Optical Transmitter Fiber Transmitter 1310nm Laser Transmitter FWT-1310PS -18

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

Advanced Type Externally Modulated CATV 1550nm Optical Laser Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Externally Modulated 1550nm Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: Itu-Tg.692

1310nm Optical Transmitter/ CATV Outdoor Laser Relay Station/ Outdoor 1310nm Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Frequency Range: 47~750/1000MHz

1550nm FTTX Fiber Optic Transmitter Dfb Laser/1550 Directly Modulated Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Die-Casting
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

Ortel Laser 1310nm Fiber Optical CATV Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Application: CATV System
  • Optical Power Range: 2mw-32mw
  • Bandwidth: 45-862MHz
  • Certificate: CE, ISO9001

1310nm Aoi or Ortel Laser CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 19''Rack
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 400PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Prevail

1310nm CATV Aoi Laser Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 475 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 4Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

Optical Fiber Laser Transmitter CATV Optical Transmitter FWT-1550dps -6 FTTH

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1550

CATV Transmitter Aoi/Ortel Laser 1310nm Directly Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 170-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

Aoi Fujitsu Ortel Dfb Laser CATV 1550 Nm Fiber Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optic Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Optic Output Power: 2X7

CATV 1310nm Direct Transmitter Aoi Laser Optical Transmitter 30MW

FOB Price: US $ 530 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz

Aoi/Ortel Laser 1310nm 19''rack Directly Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • C/N: ≥ 51db
  • C/CTB: ≥ 65db
  • C/Cso: ≥ 60db
  • Output Power: 4~30MW
  • Optical Wave Range: 1310± 20nm

CATV 1310nm Directly Modulation Optical Transmitter Fiber Transmitter with Chinese Laser

FOB Price: US $ 170-330 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Television
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Laser: Chinese or Others

1310nm Dfb Laser Fiber Optical CATV Wild Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 400-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Working Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Side Mode Suppression Ratio: >=45dB
  • Extinction Ratio: >=20dB
  • Output Power: 2-24wm
  • Optical Fiber Connector: FC/APC(Optional Sc / APC)

Externally Modulated CATV 1550nm Optical Laser Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 1280-3480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Television
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Type: Optical
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm

Dfb Laser CATV Wild Type Fiber Optical Transmitter 1310nm

FOB Price: US $ 300-550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Working Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Side Mode Suppression Ratio: >=45dB
  • Extinction Ratio: >=20dB
  • Output Power: 2-24wm
  • Optical Fiber Connector: FC/APC(Optional Sc / APC)

1310nm Directly Modulation CATV Chinese or Aoi Laser Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 170-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

CATV Indoor DBF Laser 1310nm Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Size: 19'(1u)
  • Optical Output Power: 10~36mw
  • Connector: FC/APC or Sc/APC
  • RF Input Range: 80±5dbuv with Agc

Aoi/Ortel Laser 1310nm Directly Modulation Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 170-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

1310nm Dfb Laser Outdoor Fiber Optical CATV Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 400-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Working Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Side Mode Suppression Ratio: >=45dB
  • Extinction Ratio: >=20dB
  • Output Power: 2-24wm
  • Optical Fiber Connector: FC/APC(Optional Sc / APC)

1550nm External Optical Laser Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 1900-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Working Wavelength: 1530-1563nm/1310nm±10
  • 1550nm Output Power: 2-10dB
  • 1310nm Output Power: 2-30dB
  • Reflection Loss: ≥55dB
  • Working Bandwidth: 47~862MHz

CATV Direct Modulation Laser 1550nm Optical Transmitters

FOB Price: US $ 280-530 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Working Wavelength: 1530-1563nm/1310nm±10
  • 1550nm Output Power: 2-10dB
  • 1310nm Output Power: 2-30dB
  • Reflection Loss: ≥55dB
  • Working Bandwidth: 47~862MHz

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (EM10/EM30)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1545-1560nm
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

CATV 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Fiber-Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 170-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

CATV Equipment 1310nm 2-30MW Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 170-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

with AGC 1 Way Output 1310nm Laser Transmitter Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.