4,298 products found for 165  

Wholesale Optical Network Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optical Network Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 23-26.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Item Size: 9*3.5*11cm
  • Electric Port: 4(10/100/1000m RJ45)

8108 Ethernet Optical Fiber Cable Network Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Ethernet Media Converter
  • Connection Structure: Duplex Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Flat
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 13-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Feature: 10/100m,10/100/1000m
  • Connector: Sc,FC
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag

10/100m Single/Mode Dual/Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 19.8-22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

10/100Mbps Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 38-150 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Product Name: 10/100Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
  • Media Converter Access Mode: 10/100Mbps
  • Media Converter Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm

Saicom Network Switch Fiber Converter

FOB Price: US $ 106.5-115 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 28
  • Electric Port: 24 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 2 Combo ports (1000M SFP Slots)

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter 20km

FOB Price: US $ 43-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: SDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

2fx+3tx 5 Ports Network Switch Fiber Media Converter (EFW0203F)

FOB Price: US $ 80-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 2 Sc 100m Fiber Port and 3 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

Sc Single Mode Single Fiber 100m Mini Type Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 8.9-10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: 10/100m
  • S/N: /
  • Interface Type: FC/Sc/St
  • Vedio Bandwidth: /
  • Audio Bandwidth: /

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Fiber Connector: Sc Standard, St/FC Optional
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Dimensions: 70mm(W) X 93mm(D) X 25mm(H)
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag

3fx+2tx Ports Fiber Network Switch Media Converter (EFW0302F)

FOB Price: US $ 80-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 3sc 100m Fiber Port and 2 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

FC Port Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m 20km

FOB Price: US $ 43-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

Humanity Ethernet to Fiber Converter for Optical Network

Min. Order: 2 unit
  • Type: Fiber Modem
  • Ethernet Connector: RJ45
  • Bandwidth: 64kbps to 2048kbps
  • Optical Connector: FC/Sc/St Option
  • Optical Module: Dual Fiber, Single Mode, 40km
  • Power: AC or DC Power Supply
  • Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing

Standalone Web-Smart 10g Oeo (SFP+ to XFP) Optical Electrical Optical Converter for Network Backbone

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Dimension: 156mm*128mm*32mm
  • Shenzhen Zhenxing Communication Devices Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

E1 Fiber Optic Converter for Optical Network Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 30-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Dual Fiber/Single Fiber Option
  • Connection Structure: FC/Sc/St Option
  • Optical: FC/Sc/St Option
  • E1 Connector: BNC and RJ45
  • Power: AC or DC Option
  • Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing

Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Fiber Media Converter with Poe

FOB Price: US $ 119-129 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 1X10/100/1000M UTP RJ45
  • Warranty: Replacement within 1 year; 5 years repairing
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

16e1 to Optical Ethernet Converter Optical Ethernet Over 16e1

FOB Price: US $ 45-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Network Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Network Converter
  • Ethernet: 10/100Mbps
  • E1 Port: 75ohm and 120ohm
  • Packing: 245*145*15cm
  • Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co., Ltd.
  • Shanghai

10/100 Base Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Optical Connector: FC Sc St LC
  • Shenzhen ZHW Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Device Used for Backbone Network
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Size: 156mm * 128mm * 32mm
  • Shenzhen Zhenxing Communication Devices Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

10/100M Multi-Mode Dual-Fiber Media Converter With Four Interface (ONV0110-MCX-S4)

FOB Price: US $ 40-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: 10/100Mbps
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Speed Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Networt Ports: 4 Ports
  • Fiber Type: Multi-Mode
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9000, ISO 9001

20km 2*RJ45 Fiber Media Converter 20km

FOB Price: US $ 22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Wiring Devices: Ethernet Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • UTP: Rj-45, 10/100Mbps
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

10/100/1000m Fast Ethernet Media Converter Optical Media Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Optical Connector: FC Sc St
  • Shenzhen ZHW Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Ethernet Optical Converter (HTB-110OC-Series)

  • Usage: Network Device
  • Type: Wired
  • Packing: Htb Packing
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Netlink
  • Origin: China
  • APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong

10/100m Single Mode Dual Fiber Media Converter (ONV0110-SCX-O)

FOB Price: US $ 12-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: 10/100Mbps
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Speed Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ethernet Port Number: Singe Port
  • Packing: Carton
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9000, ISO 9001

10/100m 40km Duplex Fiber Media Converters

FOB Price: US $ 22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mc3314e-D40
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Industrial 10/100/1000m Optical Fiber Media Converter with LC Slot (IM-MC110GE)

FOB Price: US $ 95-105 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 1 X 1000Mpbs SFP port
  • LEDs: Power, network
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: US $ 200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Network Transmission
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Fiber Transmission
  • Trademark: Baudcom
  • Origin: Shanghai China
  • Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co., Ltd.
  • Shanghai

10/100/1000m Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter with Sc LC FC St Connector

FOB Price: US $ 15-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Optical Connector: FC Sc St LC
  • Shenzhen ZHW Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

10/100m Single Mode 40km Media Converters (Tbc-Mc3314e-D40)

FOB Price: US $ 22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mc3314e-D40
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

10/100m Single-Mode Dual-Fiber Media Converter With Two Interface

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: 100Mbps
  • Speed Rate: 100Mbps
  • Rj 45 Port Number: 2
  • Fiber Port: Sc
  • Quanttiy /Carton: 20PCS
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9000, ISO 9001
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.