3,172 products found from 122  

Wholesale Optical Quick Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

2.0mm SC Optical Assembly Quick FTTH Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical FC Fast Connector with Quick Field Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Optical Fiber Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optical Quick Push Fit Connector for FTTH 5/2.1mm Pipe

FOB Price: US $ 0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Fiber Optical SC APC Quick Connector With High Quality

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Sc/Upc Quick Assembly Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Application: Communication
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

High Quality Receiver Optical Fiber Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: Receiver of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Embedded FTTH Sc Upc Fiber Optical Fast Connector / Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Sc/Upc Field Assembly FTTH Optical Fiber Fast Connector Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc

FTTH/FTTX Sc/APC Fiber Optical/Optic Cable Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Singlemode Simplex Optical Fiber Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Dental High Speed Handpiece Optical Quick Connector 6 Holes

FOB Price: US $ 25-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable
  • Application: Adult, Child
  • Loading Way: Wrench Type

FTTH Fiber Optical Singlemode Sc Upc Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.58-0.62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Quick Connector
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH Cable
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc/APC,Sc/Upc, LC,FC, St
  • Insert Loss: <0.3dB

Fiber Optical Connector /Ip67 Fiber Optic Quick Connector /Fast Double Mode Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

FTTH Quick Sc Optical Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ONU
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Fast Connector
  • Standard: 10pieces a bag

Fiber Optical Quick Push Fit Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Original SC Fiber Optical Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Quick Assembly Fiber Optical Connector and Fast Connectors for 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc APC Fiber Optical Fast Connector/Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Sc/APC Quick Connector
  • Structure: Sc

Made in China Products Receiver Optical Fiber Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: Receiver of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Quick Assembly Fiber Optical Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fast Connector for FTTH Toolkit

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FTTH/FTTX Sc/APC Fiber/Fibre Optic/Optical Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Quick Push Fit Connector for FTTH 10/8mm Pipe

FOB Price: US $ 0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Quick Assembly Single-mode Fiber Optical LC/UPC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Optical Fiber Quick Receiver Toslink Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: Receiver of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Sc Optical Fiber Quick Connector for FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc Quick Field Assembly Connector for Fiber Optical Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Quick Push Fit Connector for FTTH (red color or OEM)

FOB Price: US $ 0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

KOC SC APC Optical Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/Upc Single-Mode Fusion Splice Fiber Optical Fast/Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.