328 products found for 16  

Wholesale Optical Transmission Multiplexer

manufacturers & suppliers

Optical Fiber 0212 CWDM Multiplexer with LC/Upc Connector

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application 1: FTTH
  • Application 2: on-Line Monitoring

DWDM OADM Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer for Fiber Optic Transmission

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton and Pearl Cotton
  • Standard: 1U, 2U, and 4U
  • Guilin Tryin Technology Co., Ltd
  • Guangxi

4e1+RS232 Optical Multiplexer

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Network Transmission
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Network Transmission
  • Standard: G. 703
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Week
  • Trademark: Baudcom
  • Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co., Ltd.
  • Shanghai

PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexer (FMO-120)

  • Standard: with 4E1 Interface and SNMP Function
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

Fiber Optical Multiplexer - FMO-120-ETH-109

  • Standard: Fiber Optical Multiplexer with 4E1+ETH Transmissio
  • Production Capacity: as per customer's requirement

2 Channel Video and Data Optical Fiber Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • in/Output Impedance: 75ohm
  • Bandwidth: 5-8MHz
  • Channel: 1, 2, 4, 8, 12, 16, 32
  • OEM&ODM: Accepted
  • ZT Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 14001, ISO 9000, ISO 9001, ISO 20000

Multiplexer (SD3001M-I)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 44mm * 482mm * 410mm
  • Production Capacity: 5000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: newstar
  • Chengdu Star-Xinhui Tel-Communicational Co., Ltd
  • Sichuan ISO 9001, ISO 20000

1-20 Channel Digital Video Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 35-335 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 221*206*45mm
  • Beijing Huafei Technology Co., Ltd
  • Beijing ISO 9001

Humanity 4e1 Pdh Multiplexer for 4e1 Transmission Over Fiber

Min. Order: 2 units
  • E1 Port: Both Offer BNC and RJ45
  • E1 Impedance: 75ohm and 120ohm
  • Ethernet: Ethernet Option
  • Power: AC and DC Power
  • Packing: 2units/Carton: 53*25*32cm
  • Standard: ISO certified
  • Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing

Efp Sdi to Fiber Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 19inch Rack
  • Packing: Standard Packaging
  • Standard: ISO 9001
  • Shenzhen Beyondopto Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

2 Channel Multifunction Audio Data Multiplexer (ZT-TR018)

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Interface: Audio, Video, Data Transmitter
  • in/Output Impedance: 75ohm
  • ZT Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 14001, ISO 9000, ISO 9001, ISO 20000

1-8 Channel HD-Sdi Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 30-350 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 210*140*25(mm)
  • Beijing Huafei Technology Co., Ltd
  • Beijing ISO 9001

8 Channeldigital Video Data Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • in/Output Impedance: 75ohm
  • Bandwidth: 5-8MHz
  • Channel: 1, 2, 4, 8, 12, 16, 32
  • OEM&ODM: Accepted
  • ZT Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 14001, ISO 9000, ISO 9001, ISO 20000

18CH Mux/Demux Fiber Optic CWDM Module

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Single Mode
  • First Channel: 1271nm

HDMI Video Optical Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 40-335 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 210*140*25(mm)
  • Beijing Huafei Technology Co., Ltd
  • Beijing ISO 9001

100GHz 40 Channels CWDM Multiplexer With 1310nm Port

FOB Price: US $ 510-550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Express Port LC Connectorfiber Optical CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 11-11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

4 Channel Digital Video Audio Data Fiber Optical Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Size(mm): 113*95*25

8-Channel Bidirectional Fiber-Optic CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC,Sc,FC,St
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m, 2m,3m Other Length
  • Fiber Tube Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm

PDH Multiplexer

  • Standard: with Optical Redundancy Function
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

4 Channel Analog Demux Signal Multiplexer Optical Fiber Systems

FOB Price: US $ 56-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: CWDM
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

8+1 Channels Passive Fiber Optic CWDM Mux/Demux Wdm Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 13-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products: 8+1 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Channel Count: 8 Channel

16CH Wavelength Mux / Demux Passive CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 185-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

Ahd Cvi Tvi HD Analog Video Optical Fiber Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 10-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,ISO9001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

8 Ports 1080P Hdtvi Video Fiber Optical Converter/Transmitter/Receiver/Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

16 Channels 1310~1610nm ABS Box Fiber Optic Passive CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 160-220 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products: 16CH CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Channel Count: 8CH
  • Channel Passband: ±7.5

E1-30FX 2M Voice Multiplexer

  • Standard: Based on Self-copyright IC, Providing 30 Channels
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirement

6 Channel HD-Sdi Fiber Video Converter/Transceiver/Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

4e1 Optical Modem with RS232

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Network Transmission
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Network Transmission
  • Standard: G. 703
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Week
  • Trademark: Baudcom
  • Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co., Ltd.
  • Shanghai
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.