Home Product Directory Product List (Wholesale Pc Adapter, 40562 Products found)
 Did you mean: wholesale ac adapter (31784)
Results for "Wholesale Pc Adapter"

Wholesale Portable 5FT Portable Power PC 9pin dB Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.46-1.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: DB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 9pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

Factory Wholesale Price 100% PC Desktop 288W 12V 24A Power Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 45.5-46.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output Type: Single
  • Input Voltage: 100-240VAC
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CB, FCC
  • Output Voltage: 12V
  • Output Current: 24A
  • Power: 288W

Wholesale Customized 5FT Portable Power PC 9pin dB Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.46-1.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: DB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 9pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

Wholesale 5FT Portable Power PC 9pin dB Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.46-1.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: DB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 9pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

Komatsu PC300 Model Excavator Bucket Adapter 207-939-3120

FOB Price: US $ 20.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bucket Teeth
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Process: Lost-Wax Casting
  • Material: High Wear Resistent Material

Optical Fiber Hybrid Adapter LC/PC Female to SC/PC Male Blue

FOB Price: US $ 5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1A 2.1A Universal Portable Travel Wall Charger Au EU UK Plug AC Adapter for Mobile Phone Tablet PC

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: All Mobile Phone
  • Type: Portable
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: Without Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Wholesale Customized Power PC 9pin dB Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.46-1.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: DB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 9pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

HD 1080P USB 3.0 to HDMI Converter USB 3.0 to HDMI Cable Multi Display Adapter for PC Laptop

FOB Price: US $ 23 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: USB 3.0
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

High Quality Plastic LC/PC mm Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Wholesale Wall Charger, 5V 1A 1.5A 2A USB Charger Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-1.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: Sony
  • Type: Portable
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: Without Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

St Sm PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 3.99-6.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC mm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Gray
  • Packing: Carton

12V1a EU PC Power Adapter with Ce GS

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Output Power: 1 - 50W
  • Input Voltage: 110-220V
  • Connection Mode: Parallel Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Separate-excited Switching Power Supply

USB2.0 to RJ45 10m/100m Ethernet Network Adapter for PC Laptop

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Laptop
  • Connecting Medium: Thick Cable Card

Fiber Optic SC/PC One-Piece Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

PC adapter 12V 3A Desktop Power Adapter for Notebook

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce FCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

SC/PC Duplex Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Bare Fiber Adapter for SC/PC

FOB Price: US $ 4-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: No Demand
  • Lead Time: 3-4 Working Days

wholesale bitcoin mining case 24V 17A power adapter

FOB Price: US $ 43.5-45.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output Type: Single
  • Input Voltage: 100-240VAC
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CB, FCC
  • Output Voltage: 24V
  • Output Current: 17A
  • Power: 408W

E2000/PC Optical Fiber Connection Cable Adaptor for Distribution Frame Data Centre

FOB Price: US $ 2.95-5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: E2000
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

ST/PC Fiber-Optic Simplex Single Mode Adapters

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Connection Structure: St
  • Application: Communication
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, ISO9001

Philippine Electrical PC Copper Plug Universal Adaptor (AP6030)

FOB Price: US $ 0.232-0.265 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Travel Use
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: White, Ivory, Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Apple Watch Adapter, 38mm, Polished Stainless Steel (2 PC set)

FOB Price: US $ 0.23-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Applications: Wrist Watch
  • Type: Watch Strap
  • Material: Metal
  • Display Methods: Digital
  • Style: Fashion
  • Finish: Polishing, Coating, Plating

Backhoe Bucket 205-939-7120-30 Komatsu PC200 Teeth Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Teeth Adaptor
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Part No.: 205-939-7120-30
  • Weight: 7.2kgs

Micro USB 5 Pin to Ethernet 10/100 M RJ45 Network LAN Adapter Card for Tablet PC

FOB Price: US $ 2.9-2.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Type-C to RJ45 Ethernet Splitter Adapter for PC Laptop (C-RJ45-01)

FOB Price: US $ 8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

Wholesale USB Car Adapter Metal Aureole High Quality

FOB Price: US $ 2.34-5.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 1
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Usage: Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: Mix Color
  • Input Voltage: 12-24V

LC PC Sm Dx Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Qifu Adaptor ABS/PC Shell Case for UK GB Aus Cn

Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: Customiezd
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 300000/Month
  • Trademark: Customized
  • Origin: Dongguan Chian
Show: 10 30 50
Top Two Results for "wholesale ac adapter"

Shenzhen Wholesale 90W Manual Home Series Universal Laptop AC Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Game Player, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: CCC, Ce, FCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Shenzhen Factory Wholesale UL Ce 24V 0.8A 1.2A 30W Switching Power Supply 24V 800mA 1200mA AC DC Adapter for Set Top Box

FOB Price: US $ 1.3-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display, CCTV
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, CCC, CB Ce
  • Color: White /Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.