546 products found from 23  

Wholesale Pdh Equipment

manufacturers & suppliers

220V Electric Hoist, Chain Lift Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 402 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Small Crane, Lifting Equipment
  • Type: Electric Hoist
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000, TUV
  • Name: Pdh Electric Hoist
  • Hook: Heat Treated

Stm-1/4/16 SDH /PDH /Mstp Equipment, Support FXS FXO 4wem G. 703

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Communication Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3.5U shelf 19 inch
  • Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

4e1 with Ethernet Pdh Equipment (RPM-150S4E)

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • 4e1: BNC or RJ45
  • Fiber: Default with Single Mode, Dual Fiber, FC, 40km
  • Ethernet: 100m Wire Speed with RJ45
  • Power Supply: AC DC
  • Packing: 2PCS/Carton, 4PCS/Carton, 6PCS/Carton
  • Standard: ISO certification
  • Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing

4e1+100m Pdh Equipment (RPM-150S4E)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Network Communication Device
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM, Pdh Multiplexer
  • Ports: 4e1
  • E1 Interface: 75 Ohm (BNC) 120 Ohm (RJ45)
  • Ethernet Interface: RJ45
  • Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing

E1-10/100m Protocol Converter Optical Communication Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 80 / Pair
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Interface Impedance: 75ohm/Non-Balanced
  • Interface Rate: 2048 Kb/S ± 50 Ppml
  • Ambient Temperature: 0°c- 60°c
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Huawei Mini SDH Equipment Osn500

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Anhui Huasuda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
  • Anhui ISO 9001

Pipe Drain Sewer Manhole Television Inspection with Built in Locator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: ST/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 512Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz

PDH/SDH Multiplexer Fiber Optical Equipment Support Stm-1/4/16/64 FXS/FXO/4wem/RS232/Mag Cards

FOB Price: US $ 5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: SDH
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Export Package
  • Standard: 3.5U 19inch shelf
  • Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

Electrical Teaching Equipment Intelligent Electric Hoist Electric Skill Training Appraisal Assessment Device (Semi-real object) Dljcs-PDH

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Vocational Training Equipment: Professional Manufacture
  • Type: Teaching Model
  • Packing: Wooden Box
  • Shandong Dolang Technology Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Shandong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001

Telecom Protocol Converter Network Communication Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • E1 Port: 75ohm &120ohm
  • Power Supply: -48V DC or 220V AC±20%
  • Operating Temperature: 0-50°c
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

4 in 1 Digital Headend Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Input: Asi
  • Output: Asi
  • Packing: 1PC/Carton
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Production Capacity: 1000/Month
  • Trademark: UVINS

PDH 380V Electric Chain Hoist

FOB Price: US $ 500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Bridge Crane, Tower Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Lifting Platform
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Lift Speed: >8m/min
  • Maximum Lifting Height: >20m
  • Chain Falls: 2

0.5ton Electric Chain Hoist, PDH Motorized Hoist

FOB Price: US $ 420 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Small Crane, Lifting Equipment
  • Type: Electric Hoist
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 20m
  • Chain Falls: 2

2 Ton Pdh Electric Chain Hoist Winch with CE Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Bridge Crane, Tower Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Lifting Platform
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Lift Speed: >8m/min
  • Maximum Lifting Height: >20m
  • Chain Falls: 2

Mitsubishi PDH Electric Chain Hoist

FOB Price: US $ 353 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Bridge Crane, Tower Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Lifting Platform, Small Crane
  • Type: Electric Hoist
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Maximum Lifting Height: >20m
  • Chain Falls: 2

PDH Electric Chain Hoist 1 Ton Chain Bag Electric Hoist with Motor

FOB Price: US $ 420 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Bridge Crane, Tower Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Lifting Platform, Small Crane
  • Type: Electric Hoist
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Lift Speed: 2~8m/min
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 12m
  • Chain Falls: 1

Pdh Mini Crane 2 Ton Electric Chain Hoist

FOB Price: US $ 500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Bridge Crane, Tower Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Lifting Platform
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Lift Speed: >8m/min
  • Maximum Lifting Height: >20m
  • Chain Falls: 2

PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexer (FMO-120)

  • Standard: with 4E1 Interface and SNMP Function
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

Sidewall Fire Sprinkler for Fire Fighting

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Sprinkler Installation: Sidewall
  • Sprinkler Head Type: Open
  • Alarm Valve Type: Wet Alarm Valve
  • Automatically Opened and Closed Repeatedly: Can't Automatically Opened and Closed
  • Closed Fire Sprinkler System: Wet Fire Sprinkler System
  • Wet Alarm Valve Structure: Pilot Valve Type

100m Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 15-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

RS485 Digital Video Fiber Optical Transmitter/Reveiver

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

1fiber 4 UTP Port Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

mm Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

10&100&1000m Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

10&100m Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

FC Port Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

16 Slots Media Converter Rack

FOB Price: US $ 15-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

14 Slots Media Converter Rack

FOB Price: US $ 15-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

10/100m Single Fiber, Wdm, Sm Media Converter, 1310/1550nm, 25km

FOB Price: US $ 13-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Feature: 10/100m,10/100/1000m
  • Connector: Sc,FC

48V Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.