13,296 products found for 886  

Wholesale Port Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

Single Mode Dual Fibers Sc20km 100m Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Port

FOB Price: US $ 6.8-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Single Mode Dual Fiber Sc20km 100m Media Converter
  • Transmit Rate: 100m

1.25g Gigabit Single Port Base-T SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 14-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Media Converter
  • Connectors Type: UTP Rj-45/Sc/St/FC Fiber Connector

100Mbps 1FX/2Fe Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 20.8-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 2 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

10/100m 2 RJ45 and 1 Fiber Ports Sc Sm Dual Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 10-11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Sc Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Date Rate: 10/100m

3.5mm Jack 6 Way Multi Port Hub Aux Headphone Splitter Useful Audio Cable Lead Adapter Converter Random Color

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: 7 Colors
  • Type: Pure Copper
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: TRS Jacks
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

2 Sc Port 4 Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter

FOB Price: US $ 16.4-16.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable RJ45 Cable
  • Condition: New
  • Network Port: 4
  • Fiber Port: 2 Sc
  • Color: Black

RJ45 Converter with Dual Ethernet Port

FOB Price: US $ 8.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connector Type: RJ45
  • Waterproof Level: IP65/67
  • Rated Current: 1.5A
  • Operating Voltage: 1000V
  • Durability: >500 Times
  • Packing: 10PCS/Small Box, 100PCS/Middle Box, 240PCS/Carton

2 SFP Port to 4 UTP Port Media Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Multi Ports Xgigabit Ethernet Multiplexer Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1100-1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Muxplexer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wan Port: 2* SFP+ Based 10g
  • LAN Port: 12* 100/1000m SFP Ports
  • Power Consumption: <30W

2 Port 10/100m Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter with Multi-Mode

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

Saicom 100/1000Mbps 1GX/1GE/8FE Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 75.8-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

2*SFP+4tx Full Giga Port Fiber Media Converter (MC0204G)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 2 SFP Fiber Port and 4 RJ45 Port
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode, UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/100m Optical Media Converter Two Fiber Ports Four RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 13-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Two Dual Fiber Sc

SFP Transceiver Media Converter with 10/100bt RJ45 Port

FOB Price: US $ 465-545 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: Media Converter
  • Slot Number: 2 Slots

500W DC to AC Power Converter with USB Port (QW-500MUSB)

FOB Price: US $ 11.9-13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Nature of Source Flow: Passive inverter
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Output Power: 401 - 500W
  • Grid Type: off-Grid Inverter
  • Output Type: Single
  • Circuit Topologies: Full-Bridge Type

Fiber Optical Media Converter 100Mbps Sm Sc Port 25km

FOB Price: US $ 25.5-34.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 25km

10/100/1000Mbps SFP Port Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 9.80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3-5 Years
  • Delivery Time: 3-7 Working Days

Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Multi-Mode 850nm/1310nm/550m Duplex Fiber Sc Port Converter 20km

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

3G to Landlince Converter with 2 Rj11 Phone Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 3G & GSM
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black / White / Grey (Optional)
  • Frequency: 3G(WCDMA)850/900/1900/2100MHz
  • Caller ID Display: Dtmf

4 Port 4 SIM GSM to Landline Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: GSM
  • Usage: POS Terminal, Communication
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Box: Metal Casing
  • SIM: 4SIM

Chziri High Performance Frequency Converter with RS485 Port Zvf9V-G0220t4m

FOB Price: US $ 600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Color: Black
  • Input Voltage: 380V.440V
  • Input Frequency: 50/60Hz
  • Power: 22kw
  • Output Frequency: 0.00~400.00Hz
  • Output Voltage: Three Phase 0~Input Voltage VAC

1-Port 100Base-FX Port + 8-Port10/100Base-T Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 63-68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: RJ45 To/From SFP+
  • Date Rate: 100Base
  • Distance: 100m
  • Fiber Connector: LC SMF

Type C to RJ45 VGA USB3.0 SD Port USB3.1 Pd 3.5mm Converter for Listen HD (9.5027)

FOB Price: US $ 30.54-31.51 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin
  • Shape: Round

Full 500W Peak 1000W off Grid Pure Sine Wave 12V DC to 120V AC 60Hz Power Inverter Converter for Home Car Use with LCD Display USB Port

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Nature of Source Flow: Passive inverter
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, CE
  • Output Power: 401 - 500W
  • Grid Type: off-Grid Inverter
  • Output Type: Single
  • Circuit Topologies: Push-Pull Type

2018 Real-Time DVI to VGA Converter with USB Port, High Quality Converter

FOB Price: US $ 5.53 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Home, Portable, Professional
  • Type: DVD
  • Audio Output: Digital Audio Coaxial
  • Video Output: VGA
  • Power Voltage: DC12V
  • Color: Black

2 Ports 1000M Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 30-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: SDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

Vot-1V2a-20 Fiber Optical Video Converter with 1 Channel Video & 2 Bi-Direction Audio Port, One Video Two Audio

FOB Price: US $ 35 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V2a-20
  • Video: 1V
  • Audio: 2A

Sm Sc20km Single Fiber Gigabit Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Port

FOB Price: US $ 21.8-22 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Sm Sc20km Single Fiber Gigabit Media Converter
  • Ethernet Port: One RJ45 Port

USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI 4K, USB 3.0, USB C Charging Port Hub Adapter Converter

FOB Price: US $ 14 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: >10Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: USB C

2 Port 10/100m Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter with Single-Mode

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.