700 products found from 25  

Wholesale Qsfp+ Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Price Qsfp Datacenter MTP/MPO Patch Leads Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: 8-72 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC or Upc
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

100g Qsfp28 to Qsfp28 100g Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

40G - 50M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-60 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: mm, OM3
  • Cable Diameter: 3.0mm

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M Compatible Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2M

FOB Price: US $ 48-56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: QSFP to 4 SFP+
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 2m
  • Device Type: Passive

QSFP-H40G-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable With High Quality

FOB Price: US $ 218-225 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Interface Type: QSFP to QSFP
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 20m
  • Device Type: Active
  • Fiber Connector: LC SMF

Cisco Compatible QSFP-H40G-CU4M QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 4M

FOB Price: US $ 63-68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: QSFP to QSFP
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 4m
  • Device Type: Passive

Hybrid Passive Copper 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ DAC Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-200 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Qsfp+ to Qsfp+ 40gbe 10m Copper Direct Attach Cable

FOB Price: US $ 72-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Cable Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 50cm

FOB Price: US $ 30-38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: QSFP to 4 SFP+
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 50Cm
  • Device Type: Passive

Cisco, Intel, Arista 40g 100g Optic Qsfp Aoc Cable 10m Active Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 150-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, IDC
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

40GB/S Qsfp+ to 4X SFP+ Dac Breakout Cable Passive for Cisco Qsfp-4SFP10g-Cu3m

FOB Price: US $ 55-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Compatible QSFP-H40G-CU5M QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 5M

FOB Price: US $ 65-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: QSFP to QSFP
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 5m
  • Device Type: Passive

5m (16FT) 40g Qsfp+ Active Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100.00 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

7m 40GB/S Qsfp+ to 4X SFP+ Dac Breakout Cable Passive for Cisco Qsfp-4SFP10g-Cu7m

FOB Price: US $ 75-89 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Cisco 850nm Multimode, 2km 40g Qsfp+ to 4X10gsfp+ Aoc Active Optical Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Qsfp+ Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40g
  • Distance: 2km

25Gbps QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-23 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 4
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

40g Qsfp to 4*10gsfp Aoc IDC Cable Cisco Arista Juniper Huawei Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 160.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-23 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 4
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

40g Qsfp+ to 4SFP+ Dac Copper Direct-Attach Cable Infiniband SDR, DDR

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 185-195 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Interface Type: QSFP to QSFP
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 10m
  • Device Type: Active
  • Fiber Connector: LC SMF

40g Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (DAC)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1m 40GB Qsfp Direct-Attach Copper Passive Twinax Cable for Cisco Qsfp-H40g-Cu1m

FOB Price: US $ 28-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

40g Qsfp+ to 4SFP+ Dac Fiber Cooper Cable Compatible with The Latest SFP+ & Qsfp Msa

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

QSFP-H40G-CU1M Cisco Compatible DAC QSFP Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1M

FOB Price: US $ 38-43 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: QSFP to QSFP
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 1m
  • Device Type: Passive

2-Meter Infiniband Passive Copper Cable, 40GB Qsfp+ Cable for Mellanox Mc2206130-002

FOB Price: US $ 35-42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

40g Qsfp+ to 4SFP+ Dac Passive Copper Cable 40 Gbps Aggregate

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU DAC Breakout Cable 1M

FOB Price: US $ 40-46 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: QSFP to 4 SFP+
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 1m
  • Device Type: Passive

Genuine 40g Qsfp+ Passive Cable for Cisco Qsfp-H40g-Cu5m

FOB Price: US $ 40-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

40g Qsfp+ to 4SFP+ Dac Cable Protocol Agnostic Support of 40gbe Qdr Infiniband Sas & Fiber Channel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

40g Qsfp+Aoc Cable

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Origin: China
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.