4,434 products found for 177  

Wholesale Sc Coupler

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic 1X2 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc/Sc Sx Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.055 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc Optical Fiber Couplers for FTTH Networks

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Gpon Telemcommication Fiber Optic 1X2 Steel Tube Sc/APC 0.9mm Optical Coupler Fbt

FOB Price: US $ 3.6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X2
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Sc/Upc Simplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Sc/Upc Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Sc/FC/St/LC Adapter

0.1dB Protective Shutter Duplex Sc APC Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1X8 Broadband Type Optical Coupler with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 100*80*10mm

Single Mode Fiber Coupler Single Window 1310nm 1X2 Fbt Coupler Sc FC

FOB Price: US $ 4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

1*10 Dualwindow Optical Fiber Fbt Coupler with Sc/APC Connectors 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310 and 1550nm
  • Length: 1m

2X2 Sc/APC Fiber Optic Couplers, Ruggedized 0.9mm Jacketed Fiber

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Packing Into Cartons
  • Standard: 54*39*34
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

1X24 Sc APC Steel Tube Type Optical Splitter Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube/ABS/Rrack Type

Epon Gpon 1X2 Sc ABS Cassette Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 7-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

LC to LC Duplex Sc Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FTTH Sc/APC 1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64 Blockless ABS Box Fiber Optical PLC Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Sample: Avaliable
  • Packing: Plastic Box

Sc/LC APC Upc Mini-Module Customized Passive Fiber PLC Coupler 1X2/4/8/16/32/64

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

Fiber Optic Cbale Gpon Telemcommication 1X2 Plastic Box Sc/APC 3.0mm Optical Coupler Fbt

FOB Price: US $ 3.6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X2
  • Package Type: ABS Box

Competitve Sc Singlemode Simplex One-Piece Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Broadband 1X11 Fiber Optic Coupler with APC/Sc/FC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 140*115*18mm

Sc APC Metal Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Duplex Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Sc/Upc Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Sc/FC/St/LC Adapter

1*2 4in1 Single Mode Fiber Coupler of Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 7.32-8.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Ports: 1*2

1*2 Steel Tube Type Fbt Coupler Sc/Upc

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

LC Male to Sc Female Metal Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Customized Fiber Optic Passive Optical Splitter Coupler with Sc/LC APC

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Blockless Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

Fiber Optic Singlemode 9/125 1X4 Sc/Upc PLC Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Fiber Optic Gpon Telemcommication Plastic Box 3.0mm Sc/Upc Optical Coupler Fbt

FOB Price: US $ 3.6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X2
  • Package Type: Plastic Box

Rack Type Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 15-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: Metal

1*2 Single Mode Fiber Coupler with Sc-Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 7.32-8.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310
  • Ports: 1*2

2X4 Fiber Optical Coupler ABS Box with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Fiber Type: 9/125um

Sc/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor/Coupler with Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.21-0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Termination Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: Sm Fiber Optic Adaptor/Coupler with Shutter
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode/Multimode
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.