7,120 products found for 418  

Wholesale Sc Pigtail

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Wholesale Blue SC/PC Om3 Sm 12 Colors Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

China Wholesale Sc/APC Single Module Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Sc/APC Single Module Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Color: Yellow Color
  • Application: Fiber Optic Pigtai for Network, Telecommunications

Fiber Optic 12 Bunchy Pigtail with Sc/Upc Connector Sm Manufacture/ Factory Price

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC
  • Brand: Huaxin

FTTH/FTTX 12 Colors Sc/LC/APC/Upc Cable Fiber Optical/Optic Multi-Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.44-6.5 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Good Quality Sc/APC 2cores Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail with Factory Price

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Waterproof Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

12 Cores 0.9mm Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail with 12 Colors

FOB Price: US $ 8-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: 12 Colors
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Pigtail with Sc/LC/FC/St Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Om4 0.9mm 12 Colors Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Simplex
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Single Mode

2 Cores Outdoor Singlemode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC, Sc, FC, St, MTRJ, Mu, E2000
  • Core: 2~12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Cores: 2, 4, 6, 8 and 12 Cores

Sc PC Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: According to Requirement
  • Connector Type: According to Requirement

Sc St FC LC E2000 MPO MTP Trrj Pigtail

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Sm or mm
  • Connection Structure: Customized
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Customized
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Sc mm Fibre Optical Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Fibers Distribution Cable LC/Sc/FC/St Bundle Multi Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12 Colors Multi-Cores Singlemode/Multimode Sc/LC/FC/St/MTRJ/E2000 Upc/APC/0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Fan-out Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-7.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

12cores Sc/APC Fiber Optic Bunched Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Bunched Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

9/125um Sc/APC Optical Fibre Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Sc Mu St APC Sm mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: ISO9001

1.5 M Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH Sc/APC Single-Mode Simplex (9/125) 0.9 mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic LC/Sc/St 12core Ribbon Colorful Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

High Quality Yellow Fibre Optik Sc APC Sm Simplex Fiber Optical Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc/FC/St 6 Core Ribbon Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Fan out
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail SC/PC Simplex 0.9mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc/Upc Om3 50/125 Pigtail 0.9mm Tight Buffer

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FTTH Fiber Optical 3.0mm Outdoor Sc/APC Fiber Armored Pigtail

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

0.9mm Sc Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail /Sc Singlemode Optical Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

12 Core Sc/Upc-50/125um Om3 mm Bunch Fiber Optical Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc 2m 0.9mm mm Patchcord Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Multi-Mode 50/125 Optical Fiber Pigtails Low Loss 0.2dB with Stable Data Working

FOB Price: US $ 0.72-1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

FTTH Patch Cord Sc/Upc-Sc/APC Tail Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PC

PVC Optical Pigtail with LC Mu Sc FC St PC APC Fiber Optic Connectors

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.