1,276 products found for 55  

Wholesale Sfp Copper Transceiver

manufacturers & suppliers

10g Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver 30m

FOB Price: US $ 165-205 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, 2.5g/5g Mgbase-T, Fiber Channel, Data Center
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g SFP+ Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp+/SFP+/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1000base-T SFP Transceiver for Copper 1.25gbps RJ45 100m

FOB Price: US $ 5-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1000base-T SGMII Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 10-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10g Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver 30m with Cable

FOB Price: US $ 165-205 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, 2.5g/5g Mgbase-T, Fiber Channel, Data Center
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10gbase-T Copper SFP+ Transceiver with RJ45 Plug 10gigabit SFP+ Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP-Tx Aruba Network 1000base-T SFP; Copper Gbe Pluggable Transceiver Module Aruba Mobility Access Switch Pluggable Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Support Network: SDH Network
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1.25g Copper SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server, Data Center
  • Type: UTP
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • SH Link Co., Limited
  • Guangdong

Factory Customize Quality Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

10/100/1000m Copper SFP Transceiver CAT5 100M

FOB Price: US $ 15-19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Fiber Optic Transceiver Copper SFP 1000MB/S, Cat5, 100m

FOB Price: US $ 15-17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Copper SFP
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 5 Pairsper Box
  • Standard: Cisco,   Haiwei,   HP etc.
  • HDV Phoelectron Technology Ltd.
  • Guangdong

RJ45 10 100 1000m SFP Copper Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Wavelenth: N/Anm
  • Distance: 100m
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

CWDM SFP/DWDM SFP/Bidi SFP/Copper SFP/Qsfp/SFP+/XFP/Cfp Transceivers

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: CWDM SFP
  • Standard: bidi sfp
  • HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
  • Guangdong

Copper SFP, SFP+ Transceivers (2.5G/10G 1310nm/1550nm 20/40/80km)

FOB Price: US $ 25-750 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong China
  • Brand Name: Enet
  • Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

10 100 1000m SFP Copper Transceiver RJ45

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Wavelenth: N/Anm
  • Distance: 100m
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

RJ45 Compact 1000base-Tx Copper SFP Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

New Copper RJ45 Gigabit SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Temperature Range: 0-70°c
  • Data Rate: 1000MB/S or 10/100/1000MB/S
  • SH Link Co., Limited
  • Guangdong

SFP+ Copper Cable 10g 40g Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP+ Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: SFP Cable
  • Model 2: SFP+ Aoc
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

10/100/1000m RJ45 Connector Copper SFP Module Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Wavelenth: N/Anm
  • Distance: 100m
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Gigabit Optical Transceiver with SFP (LC port) , Single Fiber, 20km

FOB Price: US $ 40-100 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Gigabit Single Mode Singe Fiber Media Converter
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9000, ISO 9001

BIDI Optical Transceiver Module Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: SFP Copper Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

BIDI Optical Transceiver Module Optical Transceiver China Manufacturer Factory

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: SFP Copper Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 25-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Optical Fiber Type: Dual Fiber, Single Mode
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9000, ISO 9001

BIDI Optical Transceiver Module Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver China Factory

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: SFP Copper Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

CISCO GLC-T Compatible 1000Base T RJ45, 100 meters, Copper transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 1.25g
  • Distance: 100m

1.25g 1550nm SFP Module Singlemode SFP Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10/100/1000m Single Mode Single Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 40-100 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Gigabit Single Mode Singe Fiber Media Converter
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9000, ISO 9001

Cisco Compatible or OEM Glc-T 10/100/1000base-T 1000base-T Rj-45 Copper SFP Transceiver SFP Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: RJ45
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70deg
  • Lead Time: 1~15days Based on Qty

155m 1.25g 10g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp/SFP/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155m 1.25g 10g Copper SFP Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.