Home Product Directory Product List (Wholesale Sfp Lc, 4319 Products found)
 Did you mean: wholesale sfp fc (921)
Results for "Wholesale Sfp Lc"

10g Long Range Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver LC 20km

FOB Price: US $ 50-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Dual LC Fiber 20km Lx 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module SFP

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

1000BASE-BX-U LC, 10 Km, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km SFP transceiver Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Smplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps

155M 3.3V SM-LC-1310-20km Saicom SFP Module SC-SFP-FX-SM1310-20km

FOB Price: US $ 13-15.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Distance: 25km (40/60/80/100/120 Optional )
  • Connector: Duplex LC Receptacle

Bidi SFP 1.25g LC 80km

FOB Price: US $ 9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 20km LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 6-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Medium: Multi Mode,Single Mode

Cisco Compatible 1.25g 850nm LC Interface 550m SFP Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

20km Duplex LC 1.25g 1310nm Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SFP

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP
  • Fiber Type: Single or Multi

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR Optic Modules SFP+ Duplex LC 850nm 300m

FOB Price: US $ 21-26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

Giga SFP 1310nm SMF 20km LC Compalint with Cisco Switch (PHY-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: US $ 11-12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

1.25g Duplex Fiber LC CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module, 80km Reach

FOB Price: US $ 8-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g/10g SFP+ Dual Fiber LC Ddm 80km CWDM SFP

FOB Price: US $ 3.86-10.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Low Cost 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 20km Duplex LC Optic Module Compatible Huawei Cisco 1.25g SFP

FOB Price: US $ 1.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

80km Dual Fiber 1550nm LC SFP+ Optical Module Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: US $ 25-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

HP J9151A SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module

FOB Price: US $ 45-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Lr, 1270nm~1610nm, 10km 10g CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 10km

Low Cost With Assured Quality SFP+ Optical Module 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m

FOB Price: US $ 21-26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

10gbase-Sr SFP+ 850nm Dom Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

155m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multi Mode 850nm 2km (PHF-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

10g X2 to SFP+ Converter Optic Module X2 SFP+ Cvr

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

10 Base Lx-SFP Minigbic Modul

FOB Price: US $ 9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km optical module

FOB Price: US $ 20-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000Mbps

Saicom Gigabit Industrial Switch-2 SFP slots and 8*10/100/1000M ports

FOB Price: US $ 325.9-414.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Item Size: 9*3.5*11cm
  • Electric Port: 8(10/100/1000m RJ45)
  • Fiber Port: 2 ( 1000m LC/SFP )
  • Distance: 25km ( 40/60/80/100/120 Optional )
  • Power: 48DC(12-56V DC) out Put
  • Standard: 802.3,802.3u,802.3X,802.3z,802.3ab,802.1q,802.3p

High Quality Optical Fiber Module SFP

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

1.25gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Multi Mode 850nm (PHY-8524-1LM)

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Er 1490nm, 1510nm, 1530nm, , 1550nm, 1570nm, 1610nm 40km 10g CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g 1310nm 10-20km SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: US $ 25-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Low Price Quality Guaranteed 10G SFP+ 1550NM 40KM Fiber Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 200-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

Cisco 10g Fiber Optic Module SFP-10g-Sr

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used
Show: 10 30 50
Top Two Results for "wholesale sfp fc"

Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km 1.25g SFP

FOB Price: US $ 15-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

FC, Ce, RoHS Certification OEM Neuter Asf-Ge-T SFP Copper Modular, Rj 45  Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 10-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm
  • Shenzhen ZHW Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.