8,674 products found from 510  

Wholesale Single Wavelength

manufacturers & suppliers

1.25gbps Wavelength 1550nm Dual LC Dfb Apd Sm 120km Single Optical Fiber Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: US $ 50.45-65.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Single Stage Optical Fiber Isolator (Wavelength 1550nm)

FOB Price: US $ 5.75-8.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Stage: Single Stage

Medical Aesthetic Lipo Laser Machines Single&Dual Wavelengths 980nm Diode Laser for Home Use

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Type: Slimming Machine
  • Theory: Laser
  • Application: Home and Salon
  • Portable: Portable
  • 650nm&980nm: Wave Length
  • Mix 52X 100MW , Max 52X100MW: Energy Output

Hand-Held Portability Single-LED Forensic Flashlight Available in 5 Wavelengths

FOB Price: US $ 459-590 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Forensic Light Source
  • IP Rating: IP65
  • Light Source: Laser
  • Material: Alloy
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Rated Voltage: DC4.2V

1.25gbps Short-Wavelength 850nm Vscel 550m Dual LC Mmf Single Optical Fiber Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25gbps Short-Wavelength 850nm Vscel 550m Dual LC Mmf Single Optical Fiber Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Techwin Selectable Wavelengths Single Frequency Fiber Laser

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single Frequency Fiber Laser
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Techwin

1000BASE-BX20 SFP module, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, 20km, single LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Smplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps
  • Wavelength: Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm
  • Distance: 20 Km (12.4 miles)
  • Fiber Mode: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
  • DDM: Yes

Single Stage Optical Fiber Isolator (Wavelength 1310)

FOB Price: US $ 5.75-8.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Stage: Single Stage

Single Mode Fiber Coupler with Wavelength 1340nm and Coupling Ratio40: 60

FOB Price: US $ 6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None Connector
  • Material Shape: Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 2000
  • Core: Single Core

Single-Wavelength Fused Bi-Conical Taper 1xn Optical Splitter / Fbt Splitter (PON-POS-1)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Single-Wavelength 1xn Optical Splitter
  • Feature: Single-Wavelength Fused Bi-Conical Taper
  • Directivity Min: >/=60dB
  • Pigtail Length: .0+/-0.1m or Customer Specified
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28. 0.9, 2, 3mm or Customer Specified
  • Operating Temp.: -20~70ºC

Single Wavelength Partial Reflective Coatings

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Powder Coating, Electrical Insulating Varnish
  • Color: White
  • Appearance: Powder
  • Method: Electrophoresis
  • Components: Film Forming Matter
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Single Mode Fiber Coupler with Wavelength 1340nm and Coupling Ratio40: 60

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Connector Type: None

IPL Elight Shr RF Laser Hair Removal Machine 808nm Diode Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 3480-5980 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Hair Removal Instrument
  • Theory: Laser
  • Application: Salon, Home, Beauty SPA and Clinic Use
  • Portable: Non Portable
  • Technology: Hair Removal Machine 808nm Diode Laser
  • out Put Power: 500W 600W 800W

Hospital Clinic Lab Touch Screen Micro Plate Microplate Elisa Reader (WHY101S)

FOB Price: US $ 800-1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Structure: Desktop
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Application: School, Hosipital, Lab
  • Type: Measurement Type

Triple Diode 808 1064 755nm Alexandrite Laser Hair Removal Machine

FOB Price: US $ 3300-4980 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Hair Removal Instrument
  • Theory: Laser
  • Application: Salon, Home, Clinic
  • Portable: Non Portable
  • Product Name: Alexandrite Laser Hair Removal Machine
  • Laser Bars Number: 10 or 12 Laser Bars Option

Enhanced Performance Liquid Chromatography with Variable Wavelength Detector (VWD HPLC)

FOB Price: US $ 200-4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Appliance: The Analysis of Environmental Samples
  • Ray Type: X-Ray Spectrometer
  • Gaspath System: Single
  • Detector: TCD
  • Energy Resolution: ≤7%
  • Certification: CE

Wavelength Dispersive X-ray Fluorescense Spectrometer

FOB Price: US $ 150000-200000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Appliance: Cement Test
  • Ray Type: X-Ray Spectrometer
  • Gaspath System: Single
  • Detector: Proportional Counter
  • Energy Resolution: ≤7%
  • Certification: CE, ISO, IEC, GMP

Flying Green Laser Inkjet Printer 532nm Laser Wavelength

FOB Price: US $ 3000-7000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Nonmetal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: LD Single-end Pumped ND:YAG Laser
  • Laser Classification: Semiconductor Laser

Biobase-EL10A Fully-Automatic Microplate Reader and Microplate Washer

FOB Price: US $ 9000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Plate Type: 48-Hole,96-Hole Microplates or Bars
  • Light Source: Single Light Source,Halogen Tungsten Lamp
  • Detector: Silicon Photocell
  • Wave Length: 400nm-750nm
  • Optical Filter: Standard 405,450,492,630nm , Other Wavelengths Can

750n 200nm to 1000nm Low Price UV Vis Spectrophotometer

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Laboratory Apparatus
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Detection Method: Spectrophotometer
  • Advantage: High Sensitive
  • Principle: New Spectrometer
  • Wavelengths: UV Spectrometer

CWDM Module, Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM)

FOB Price: US $ 23-26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Microplate Reader Machine/Elisa Reader Analyzer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Classification: Biochemical Apparatus
  • Certification: CE, FDA, EEC, MSDS, ISO13485
  • Elisa Reader: 96-Well Plate
  • Elisa Microplate Reader: LCD Color Screen,
  • Microplate Types: 96-Well Plate(U,V,or Plat-Bottom)
  • Test Mode: End-Point, Kinetic, Multi-Wave Analysis

Microplate Reader (MCL-2100C)

FOB Price: US $ 9999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Measurement Type
  • Elisa Reader: CE Approved
  • Elisa Analyzer: Very Good Quality
  • Elisa Microplate Reader: Absorbance Range: 0 - 4.000ABS
  • Elisa Reader Price: Resolution: 0.001ABS
  • Type of Microplate: Standard with 96-Well or Other Kind of Microplate

Wavelength 1340nm Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Coupling Ratio 20 / 80

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: None Connector
  • Material Shape: Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 2000
  • Core: Single Core

MR-9606 8-Channel Touch Screen Microplate Reader

FOB Price: US $ 1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Elisa Reader
  • Measurement System: 8-Channel Optical System
  • Measurement Range: 0.000~4.000ABS
  • Photometric Accuracy: ±1% or ±0.01ABS
  • Repeatability: <±0.3%
  • Stability: <0.002ABS

Mslua01f Cheap Price Medical Equipment Urine Analyzer

FOB Price: US $ 300-1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Classification: Biological Diagnostics
  • Type: Urine/Hematology Analyzer
  • Certification: CE
  • Group: All
  • Test Method: Dry Strip Color-Developing Method
  • Test Principle: Reflective Photometry with Dual-Wavelength

Compact Size High Speed Handfree Laser Barcode Scanner /Barcode Reader

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Network Scanning: Support Network
  • Type: Handfree Laser
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Scan Speed: 300 scans/sec
  • Scan Element Type: CMOS
  • Model: Sgt-3208

10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, 40km, SC duplex connector Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 10G

Fiber Optic Equipment 1490nm to 1610nm Optical Wavelength 3.0mm 16 Channel CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Single Mode
  • Wavelength Range: 1260-1620nm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.