Home Product Directory Product List (Wholesale Sm Connectors, 7368 Products found)
 Did you mean: wholesale smd connectors (7482)
Results for "Wholesale Sm Connectors"

8f/12f/24f MTP/MPO Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector Sm/Om3/Om4 PVC/LSZH/Ofnp

FOB Price: US $ 18-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

Sm Xh LED Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.0001-0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Support Card Number: 2-10
  • Material: Nylon, Phosphor Bronze, Tin Plated
  • Gender: Male,Female
  • Poles: 2-10

8f/12f/24f MPO/MTP Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector Sm/Om3/Om4 LSZH/PVC/Ofnp

FOB Price: US $ 18-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

Factory Price 3.0mm Sm Simplex LC APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

Sm Simplex 0.9mm St Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

8f/12f/24f MTP/MPO Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector Sm/mm/Om3/Om4 PVC/LSZH/Ofnp

FOB Price: US $ 18-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

LC-APC Sm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Module

Optical Fiber FC/Upc Mechanical Sm Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fast Connector Fiber Optic Connector with Sm Simplex1

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/Upc
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Jst Sm 2.5mm Pitch SMP-03vf-B SMP-02vf-B SMP-03vf-N SMP-02vf-N PA66 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.0001-0.022 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male,Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Rated Voltage: 250V AC,DC
  • Rated Current: 3A AC,DC
  • Contact Resistance: 10mΩ Max
  • Insulation Resistance: 1000mΩ Min

Fiber Optic Sm Sc APC FTTH Quick/Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Fiber Optic Connector LC-APC, Sm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sm Wire to Wire Plug Housing Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.001-0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male
  • Pin: 2 Pins
  • Application: PCB
  • Certification: UL, MSDS, CE, ISO 9001, RoHS, Reach, CQC,TUV, PAHs,Pfos,Pfoa
  • Terminal Material: Phosphor Bronze with Tin Plating
  • Interface Type: BNC

FC Sm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber SC SM Singlemode Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC/APC Sm 0.9mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector/Quick Connector/Field Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.42-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Packing: Carton Packing

Sc Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 Dx Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Sm Composite Insulation Connector with Nut

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Low-voltage
  • Material: Composite Polymer
  • Structure: Post Insulator
  • Type: B Type Insulator
  • Usage: Insulation, Electrical Installation
  • Connection Method: Spherical Type

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc-Sc Connector Sm or mm Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Duplex Sm 3.0mm LC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC Optical Fiber FTTH Fast Connector Field Installation Pre-Embedded Sm

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Fiber Optic Sc Sm Easyconn Fic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

1.25g Bidi SFP Module 1310nm Sm LC Connector Sf 20km

FOB Price: US $ 10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Counts: Single Fiber

8f/12f/24f MTP/MPO Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector Sm/mm/Om3/Om4 PVC/LSZH/Ofnp 1m

FOB Price: US $ 18-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

Sm 9/125um Sc/ Upc Optic Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Brand: Dys
  • Model Number: Sc/Upc
  • Color: Blue
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC

D4 Sm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Application: Fiber Module

Sm Simplex Optical Jumpler LC-FC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: La-SA

Jst Sm 2.5mm Smr-02V-N Smr-03V-N Smr-04V-N Smr-05V-N 2 Wire Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.0001-0.022 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male,Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Rated Voltage: 250V AC,DC
  • Rated Current: 3A AC,DC
  • Contact Resistance: 10mΩ Max
  • Insulation Resistance: 1000mΩ Min
Show: 10 30 50
Top Two Results for "wholesale smd connectors"

Micro SIM Card Socket SIM Card Connector with SMD Type

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.31 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Mobile Phone, PCB, Computer, Communication
  • Installation Mode: SMD
  • Type: SIM Jack
  • Interface Type: SD
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Feature: Moistureproof

Mini 5 Pin SMD Female USB Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: PCB
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.