841 products found from 35  

Wholesale Sx Adaptor

manufacturers & suppliers

Sc-FC Sx Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.165-0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC PC Sm Sx Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Network Equipment

Sc mm Sx Optical Adaptor for Fiber Optic Equipment 19" Rack

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter LC to Sc Sx Sm Metal

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC/Sc
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Sc Shutter Sx Dx Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Beige: Plastic
  • Dx: Shutter
  • Application: Communication

High Quality SC/PC Sx mm Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Sc Upc mm Sx Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.055 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

St Male to Sc Female Sx Sm Metal Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

E2000/APC Sm Sx Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: E2000/APC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/Upc Sm Sx Big D-Type Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

FC SM SX Fiber Adapter (Fiber coupler)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Colors Can Be Customized: No MOQ
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

Sc Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 Sx Ear Welding Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, ODF
  • Certification: RoHS, IEC,SGS
  • Color: Beige,Green,Blue,Aqua,Violet
  • Type: Sc Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 Sx
  • Internal Structure: Ear Welding
  • Connection: Sc

ST/PC Multimode Sx Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/APC Sm Sx Square Solid/D Type Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC-LC Sx Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 6-6.5 / Pieces
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Mobile Phone, Phone, CATV/LAN & Wan/Network/Broadband/FTTH/etc.
  • Color: Various
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: FC-LC
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core

Sc Upc mm Sx Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc Upc
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB

LC/APC Sx Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Sc to St Sm Sx Plastic

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/Upc Sm Sx Fiber Optic Adapter with Square Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc Sx Adapter Electronic Igniter (AL-SC01)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

Fiber Optical Adapter Sm Sx

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

Sc/APC Metal Simplex Sx Adaptor with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.13-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Optional Adapter: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mu,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN

One Piece Sc Sm Sx Blue Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Plastic Sm Sx Adaptor: Fiber Adaptor for Sc Connector
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: Sc

FC-FC Sx D Type Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.125 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Adaptor FC Sx Sm Square One Body Type

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

High Quality Sm Sx E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Model Number: Mu
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >45dB

FC-FC Dx Sx Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.125 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Sc-St Sm Sx Hybird Fiber Adapter / Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Keyword: Sc-St Hybird Fiber Adapter
  • Connector a: Sc Female
  • Connector B: St Female
  • Color: Silver

Sc-LC Sx Metal Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Color: Metal
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Opti⪞al Fiber
  • Connection: St-Sc
  • Brand: OEM

Fiber Optic Sc Sx Adapter Sc Sm/Mm/APC/Om3/Om4 Sx Adapter Without Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & Mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sx
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.