1,303 products found for 44  

Wholesale Sx Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

LC/APC Sm, Sx, 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: LC/APC

Sc Sm Fibre Optic Sx FTTH Fast Connectors Ark

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

LC/APC Fiber Optical FTTH Fast Connector Field Assembly Sm Sx

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable/Indoor Cable
  • Ferrule: 1.25mm
  • Color of Housing: Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Factory Price and High Quality Sm Sx Fiber LC Optic Connector with White Boot

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Brass Hand Pressur Sprayer Water Switch/Connector (SX-N07)

FOB Price: US $ 2.03 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Brass Switch: 3*8cm
  • Function: Lock Function
  • Spray Type: Continuously Spray
  • Packing: 500PCS/ Carton
  • Standard: CCC certificate ISO9001 ISO14001 BSCI
  • Port: Ningbo

Sc Singlemode Sx FTTH Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

CATV Singlemode 2.0mm Sx Mu APC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 Sx 2.0/3.0 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Sc/APC, Sm, Sx, 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Connector LC-PC, Sm, Sx

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Brass Hand Pressur Sprayer Water Switch/Connector (SX-N08)

FOB Price: US $ 2.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Brass Switch: 3*8cm
  • Function: Lock Function
  • Spray Type: Continuously Spray
  • Packing: 500PCS/ Carton
  • Standard: CCC certificate ISO9001 ISO14001 BSCI
  • Port: Ningbo

Sc Singlemode Sx FTTH Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Fiber Optic LC 2.0mm Sx Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 Sx 2.0 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Fiber Optic Connector Sc-APC, Sm, Sx

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Sc/APC, Sm, Sx, 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc Singlemode Fiber Optical Sx FTTH Fast Connector Ark

FOB Price: US $ 1.6-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Sc/APC, Sm, Sx, 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

SC/UPC SX Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Colors Can Be Chose
  • APC or Upc or PC Can Be Chose: Colors Can Be Chose
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Packing: OEM
  • Standard: ROHS CE

High Quality FC Sm Sx Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Conductor: Bc/CCS (Optional)

LC/Upc Sm, Sx, 3.0mm Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc

Sm Sx LC/Upc-LC/Upc Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Cable Diameter Can Be Chose: 12 Colors Cable for Choice
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC

Singlemode and Multimode Sc Fiber Optic Connector in Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module, Patchcord
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic Om2 50/125 Cable FC mm Connector Simplex Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 3.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Cable: Sx or Dx
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optic Connector LC Singlemode

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Patchcord
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic

Sc Upc or APC Sm/Mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector LC Multimode

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Patchcord
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic

LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Connector Sc Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & Mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sx/Dx
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Color: Beige / Blue/ Green
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

LC Uniboot Connector; LC Mm Unitboot Conntector; Fiber LC Uniboot Connector; LC APC Uniboot Connector; LC Fiber Connnector

FOB Price: US $ 0.005 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & Mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Sx/Dx
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Color: Beige / Blue/ Green
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.