1,503 products found from 60  

Wholesale Trunk Fiber Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable Trunk MPO/MTP with Pulling

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • MPO/ MTP Packing: Single Pack
  • MPO/ MTP Standard: ISO, Reach, RoHS, Tell, Ce
  • Origin Country: Shenzhen, China

3m 10g Om3 50/125 Multimode MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

5m 10g Om4 50/125 Multimode MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 25-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

100Gbps Protocol 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical Multimode mm OM3 Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-40 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

40g Optic MPO Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord MPO/MTP Trunk Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO-MPO Singlemode 76cores Trunk Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: MTP/MPO

100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables

FOB Price: US $ 23-30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO/MTP 10GB Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable MPO Fiber Optic Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 6.88-15.74 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: MTP MPO Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Jumper
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: MPO/MTP
  • Material: LSZH

12 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic MPO Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 19-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

High Density Sm, mm MPO/MTP 8/12/24 Core Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Cables for Data Center

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Cable Trunk or Fanout MPO Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: 12 Fibers
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

100Gbps Protocol 24F MPO Mating Fiber Optical Multimode mm OM3 Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 40-70 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP, MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Om3 Om4 12 Cores Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Single Mode Multimode 12/24 Cores MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 19-53 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

12 Cores MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: MTP/MPO Fiber Optic
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Model Number: 12 Cores MTP
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Condition: Used
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

MPO Trunk Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Network Equipment
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers Om3 Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20.00 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Integrated MTP-MTP 24cores Mini-Cable Fiber Optical Trunk Cable for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 52-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Telecommunication Fiber Optic Drop Cable MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

12core Fiber Optical MPO-MPO Om3 Trunk Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: MPO Optical Patch Cord
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

MTP/MPO Patchcord/Jumper /Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 18-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

Trunk Cable 500 with Messenger Seamless Aluminum Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Solid

3.0mm 100Gbps 24F MTP Mating Fiber Optical Multimode OM3 Trunk Method B Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 40-70 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP, MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Qr540 Coaxial Trunk Cable/Rg540 Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: CATV Cable Qr500
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Trunk Cable 412 Jcam with Messenger Aluminum Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 30000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Solid

1m MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers Om3 Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 30.00 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

8 Cores MPO/MTP-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Breakout Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-9.9 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Patch Cord
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Om4 Erika Violet MPO/MTP 8/12/24 Core Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Cables for Data Center

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Trunk Cable 75 Ohm Coaxial Cable 320 320jca

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: 320jca
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, SGS,BV, ETL
  • Inner Conductor: Bc/CCA

50 Ohm RF Drop/Trunk Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.55 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Impedance: 50 Ohms
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.