407 products found for 21  

Wholesale Video Optical Multiplexer

manufacturers & suppliers

Ahd Cvi Tvi HD Analog Video Optical Fiber Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 10-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,ISO9001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

8 Ports 1080P Hdtvi Video Fiber Optical Converter/Transmitter/Receiver/Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

4 Channel Digital Video Audio Data Fiber Optical Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Size(mm): 113*95*25

2 Channel Video and Data Optical Fiber Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • in/Output Impedance: 75ohm
  • Bandwidth: 5-8MHz
  • Channel: 1, 2, 4, 8, 12, 16, 32
  • OEM&ODM: Accepted
  • ZT Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 14001, ISO 9000, ISO 9001, ISO 20000

4 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter Video Multiplexer

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand Name: Zx
  • Certification: Certification of Origin Is Provided
  • OEM and ODM: OEM/ODM Order Is Available
  • Condition: Factory Production
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Deliver Detail: 7 Days
  • Shenzhen Zhenxing Communication Devices Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

1-20 Channel Digital Video Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 35-335 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 221*206*45mm
  • Beijing Huafei Technology Co., Ltd
  • Beijing ISO 9001

16 Channels Digital Video Fiber Converter/Multiplexer

  • Type: Video Optical
  • Shenzhen Guangwangtong Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

8 Channeldigital Video Data Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • in/Output Impedance: 75ohm
  • Bandwidth: 5-8MHz
  • Channel: 1, 2, 4, 8, 12, 16, 32
  • OEM&ODM: Accepted
  • ZT Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 14001, ISO 9000, ISO 9001, ISO 20000

2 Channel Coaxial Video Multiplexer with BNC Interface (CY-921T/R)

FOB Price: US $ 22-34 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 100g
  • Interface Type: BNC
  • Packing: Box
  • Trademark: CY
  • Origin: China
  • Henan HMCY Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Henan

40CH DWDM Mux Module Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Wavelength
Min. Order: 1 Wavelength
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 1COM, 1upg, 40out

4 Channel Analog Demux Signal Multiplexer Optical Fiber Systems

FOB Price: US $ 56-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: CWDM
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Security Video-Audio Multiplexer

  • Standard: with Speed of 10/100MB Channel
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

6 Channel HD-Sdi Fiber Video Converter/Transceiver/Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

DWDM Mux/Demux Fiber Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Connecter: FC/LC/St/Sc
  • Package: DWDM Mux
  • Channel Spacing: 100g/200g
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

2 Channel Multifunction Audio Data Multiplexer (ZT-TR018)

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Interface: Audio, Video, Data Transmitter
  • in/Output Impedance: 75ohm
  • ZT Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 14001, ISO 9000, ISO 9001, ISO 20000

8CH Video Converter FC to BNC Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 15-20 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Transmission Distance: 20km
  • Agreement: IEEE802.3
  • Support: Full Duplex/Half-Duplex
  • OEM or ODM: Accepted
  • Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Multiplexer (SD3001M-I)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 44mm * 482mm * 410mm
  • Production Capacity: 5000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: newstar
  • Chengdu Star-Xinhui Tel-Communicational Co., Ltd
  • Sichuan ISO 9001, ISO 20000

1-8 Channel HD-Sdi Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 30-350 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 210*140*25(mm)
  • Beijing Huafei Technology Co., Ltd
  • Beijing ISO 9001

2 Channel Video Multiplexer for Analog Camera

FOB Price: US $ 15-20 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Transmission Distance: 20km
  • Agreement: IEEE802.3
  • Support: Full Duplex/Half-Duplex
  • OEM or ODM: Accepted
  • Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

1310/1550nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Production Capacity: 30000PCS/Month
  • HS Code: 9031801000
  • Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

4-Channel Digital Video Multiplexer (NF-4V-T/R)

FOB Price: US $ 15-20 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Fiber: 8.7/125, 9/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Transmission Distance: 0-100km
  • Agreement: IEEE802.3
  • Support: Full Duplex/Half-Duplex
  • Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

16-Line Digital Video-Audio /Date /Ethernet Fiber-Optical Multiplex

  • Standard: with ASIC Design, 4-step Filtering
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

64-line Digital Video-audio /Date/ Ethernet Fiber Optical Mux

  • Standard: Complete Digital, Transmit Efficiently
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

32-Line Digital Video-Audio/ Date/ Ethernet Fiber Optical Mux

  • Standard: Used in Highway and Electronic Police
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

Four-Line Digital Video-Audio/ Date/ Ethernet Fiber Optical Mux

  • Standard: Used in Highway and Automation
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

Analog Optical Converter with 8CH Video+1CH RS485 Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 62 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Working Distance: 20km
  • Weight: 1kg
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

1CH Analog Video Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 32 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Weight: 1.00 Kg/Pair
  • Dimension: 120mm × 105mm × 28mm
  • Packing: 1 Pair in a Paper Box
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000 PCS/Year
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

4 Channel BNC to Optical Fiber Video Converter

FOB Price: US $ 55-69 / Pair
Min. Order: 20 pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 1g
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz
  • Henan HMCY Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Henan

16-64 Channel Bi-Directional Digital Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 50-350 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 483*235*177mm
  • Beijing Huafei Technology Co., Ltd
  • Beijing ISO 9001
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.