3,602 products found for 120  

Wholesale Video Optical Receiver

manufacturers & suppliers

2/4/8/16/32 Channel Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 2-110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-Mode/Signal Mode
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connector Type: MTRJ
  • Feature: Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss
  • Operating Wavelength: 1300/850nm

Video Fiber CATV Optical Receiver with Return Path

FOB Price: US $ 65-138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

1 CH video+1 CH Reverse Data Digital Video Optical Transitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 12-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Industrial, Commercial, Residential / General-Purpose
  • Customized: Customized
  • Usage: Hand Held, TV, Automotive, Home Theatre, Lattop
  • Wave Range: C Wave Range Program
  • High Definition: Yes
  • Type: Digital

16 CH 720p 960p 1080P Fiber Optical Video Converter Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 20-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Optic Transceiver/Receiver Format: Digital

Top Design! ! ! CATV Video Optical Satellite Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 65-138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310±10nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -5~+3dBm
  • Suggested Use: -3~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB

8 CH 720p Fiber Optic Analog Video Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 38-1215 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Optic Video Transceiver
  • Channel: 16 CH

BNC Video Port to Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

CATV Video Optical Fiber Receiver Agc

FOB Price: US $ 60-138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

High Quality Agc Mini Video Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 20-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB
  • Working Bandwidth: 45~862MHz Optional

High Quality Agc Mini Video Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 20-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Reflection Loss: >45dB
  • Working Bandwidth: 45~862MHz Optional

Cofdm HDMI AV Wireless Portable HD Video Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: FCC, RoHS, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Work Mode: Cofdm
  • Usage: Radio, Television, Observatory, Satellite, Plane, Ship, Car
  • Information Content: Text, Picture, Video, Audio
  • Type: Optical

Video Transmitter and Receiver Circuit Diagram

FOB Price: US $ 3.8-4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: MP3 / MP4 Players
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

Wireless Video Transmission Audio Video Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Video Transmission, Optical Signal Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Modulation: Cofdm Wireless Video Transmitter
  • Dimension: 155*100*21.5
  • Weight: 0.83 Kg (Without Battery)
  • Packing: Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

HD Robot Cofdm HDMI Wireless Video Portable Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: FCC, CCC, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Work Mode: Cofdm
  • Usage: Radio, Television, Observatory, Satellite, Plane, Ship, Car
  • Information Content: Video
  • Type: Optical

Wireless Audio Video Sender Video Wireless Sender and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Video Transmission, Optical Signal Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Modulation: Cofdm Wireless Video Transmitter
  • Dimension: 155*100*21.5
  • Weight: 0.83 Kg (Without Battery)
  • Packing: Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Portable HD Vehicle Cofdm HDMI/AV Wireless Video Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: FCC, RoHS, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Work Mode: Cofdm
  • Usage: Radio, Television, Observatory, Satellite, Plane, Ship, Car
  • Information Content: Text, Picture, Video, Audio
  • Type: Optical

2 Ways Optical Receiver for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 40-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Votb-4V8a-40
  • Video: 4V
  • Audio: 8A

8 Channel 1080P Ahd&Cvi&Tvi Video Digital Optical Converter/Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 19.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Fiber Optic Transmission
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Sample: Available

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Optical Transceiver
  • Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Snr: >67dB (Weighing)
  • Video Port: BNC
  • Frequency Response: 10Hz-20kHz

up to 80km Transmission 3gbps Video SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Saicom(SCV-04mT/R) 4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 45-51.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Distance: 20km

3gbps Video SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach

FOB Price: US $ 6.5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: 3gbps Video SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO9001,ISO14001
  • Condition: New

1310nm 3gbps Video SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

8 Channel 20km 720p 960p 1080P FC Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 70-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Optic Audio Video Transceiver
  • CH Qty: 8 CH Video,Audio,Data Optional

8 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Optical Transmission/Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-H0070
  • Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Digital Video/Audio/Data Optical Transceiver
  • Band Width: 8MHz
  • Coding: 10bit
  • Sampling Frequency: 15.36MHz
  • Power Supply: 90~265 V City Power

China Manufacturer 2 Channel Video Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

16 Channel Digital Video Optical Converter/Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 110-125 / Pairs
Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Video: 16CH
  • Connector: FC,St,LC,Sc

8CH Cvi/DVI Audio/Data/Ethernet Optical Video Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.