693 products found for 31  

Wholesale Wdm Fiber Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

10/100/1000m Wdm Fiber Media Converter 1X9 Internal Sm 1310/1550nm 80km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

1 Fiber Port and 2 Tx Wdm Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps (MC0102F)

FOB Price: US $ 13-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

Media Converter with 10/100m 1310/1550nm Single Fiber Wdm Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

10/100m Single Fiber, Wdm, Sm Media Converter, 1310/1550nm, 25km

FOB Price: US $ 13-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Feature: 10/100m,10/100/1000m
  • Connector: Sc,FC

RS485/422/232 Single-Mode 20km 1310 /1550nm Wdm Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 16-18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m with 1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 40km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Fiber Optical Converter Wdm 10/100/1000m SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 10-11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Capacity: 10Mbps and 100Mbps
  • Optical Ports: Sc,St,FC,LC

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m with 1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 20km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps (MC1004SC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

10/100/1000m Media Converter with Wdm 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 40km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10/100/1000m Auto-Negotiation Wdm Fiber Media Converter 1X9 Internal 10km

FOB Price: US $ 10-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Auto-Negotiation Wdm Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m Internal 40km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

100km Wdm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 10/100m with Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 10-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Fiber Channel: Single Fiber

Wdm Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m 1X9 Internal Sm 1310/1550nm 60km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Gigabit Auto-Negotiation Wdm Media Converter with 1X9 Optical Transceiver 60km

FOB Price: US $ 10-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Fiber Channel: Single Fiber

10/100m Ethernet Media Converter with Wdm 40km

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Packing
  • Standard: ROhS, CE

10/100/1000m Wdm Media Converter with 1X9 Optical Transceiver Internal 20km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10/100/1000m Wdm Optical Media Converter FC External 1X9 20km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber FC

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m 1X9 1310/1550 Internal Sm 20km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m 1X9 Bidi 1310/1550 Sm 60km Sc

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Auto-Negotiation Wdm Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000m 1X9 80km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m 1X9 External Sm 80km Sc

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm Bi-Directional Fiber Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Size: 94mm(L)*70mm(W)*26mm(H)
  • Fiber: 8.7/125, 9/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Transmission Distance: 0-100km
  • Power Consumption: 5W
  • Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Fast Ethernet Otpcial Converter Wdm Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 29-39 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

100base-T to 100base-Fx Single Fiber Single Mode Wdm Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 44 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Wired
  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Product Name: Media Converter
  • Model Number: 6c-Bidi-01xx
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

10/100m Fiber Optic to Ethernet Media Converter Sm Single Fiber (WDM) 1310nm/1550nm DFB 60km

  • Standard: 10/100m 1310nm Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

10/100m Single-Mode Single Fiber Wdm UTP Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Shenzhen Zhenxing Communication Devices Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Fiber Optic Media Converter (10/100M WDM 1310&550nm single fiber SM 20Km SC)

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: System Monitor
  • Support Network: Optical Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Distance: 224/ 550m,20/40/60/80/100km
  • Cnnector: FC, Sc , LC, St
  • Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

10/100/1000m Fiber Optic Media Converter with Wdm Sc

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • 10/100m: SFP to RJ45
  • Packing: Neutral Packing
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: Fiberroad
  • Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

10/100M Single-Mode Single-Fiber WDM Fiber Media Converter (HTB-3100)

  • Type: Wired
  • Packing: Color Box Packing
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Trademark: Hexin
  • Origin: China
  • Hexin Technology Limited
  • Guangdong
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.