1,191 products found from 39  

Wholesale Wdm Sfp+

manufacturers & suppliers

1.25g Bidi 20km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Comaptible OEM

FOB Price: US $ 16.5 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Wdm Transceiver Tx1310/Rx1550nm LC Connector 40km Bidi SFP

FOB Price: US $ 16.12-20.88 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Bx 1490&1550nm, 80km 10g Bidi SFP+ Optical Transceiver Wdm SFP+ 10g Bidi SFP

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 80km

Wdm 1550t/1310r 1.25gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Simplex LC

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

China Manufacturer Bidi Wdm 40km 60km 80km 10g SFP+

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Bx 1270&1330nm, 10km 10g Bidi XFP Lr Optical Transceiver Wdm SFP+ 10g Bidi XFP Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 10km

1.25gbps Bidi /Wdm SFP Optical Transceiver Module 40km Reach 1490nm Tx / 1550 Nm

FOB Price: US $ 6.97-9.88 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Wdm SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25gbps 1490/1550nm 60km LC

FOB Price: US $ 8-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New

1.25g 3km 10km 20km 40km 80km 120km Wdm Bidi SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Bx 1270&1330nm, 40km 10g Bidi XFP Er Optical Transceiver Wdm SFP+ 10g Bidi XFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 40km

1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx 40km 1.25g Single Fiber Bidi/Wdm SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 6.97-9.88 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

China Manufacturer Bidi Wdm 20km 40km 60km 80km 10g SFP+

FOB Price: US $ 16.12-20.88 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Bx 1270&1330nm, 60km 10g Bidi SFP+ Optical Transceiver Wdm SFP+ 10g Bidi SFP

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 60km

1.25g Wdm Transceiver Tx1550/Rx1310nm LC Connector Bidi SFP

FOB Price: US $ 16.12-20.88 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g 1270-1450-1610nm 40km-60km Wdm SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Bidi SFP Transceivers 155m 20km Wdm SFP (SPT-PB3503-L20)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switch
  • Type: Hot-Pluggable
  • Support Network: Fiber Optical Products
  • Information content: Data
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm 1550/1310nm
  • Distance: 20km
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

SFP- Mode Dhc-Wdm-Sm-1120A/B 120km 1.25g Tx1490 Rx 1550

Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Device Type: Transceiver Module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in Module
  • Max Distance: 120km
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001

SFP-Wdm-T1490/R1310-60km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 40-43 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 5 Pairs Per Box
  • Standard: Cisco,   Haiwei,   HP etc.
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • HDV Phoelectron Technology Ltd.
  • Guangdong

60km LC Connector Single Mode 10g Wdm SFP+

FOB Price: US $ 479 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Name: SFP+ Transceiver
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 60km
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Om3 Multimode Wavelength 1310nm 1gbit Wdm SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

1.25g Wdm Transceiver Tx1310/Rx1550nm LC Connector 40km Bidi SFP

FOB Price: US $ 18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelenth: 1310/1550nm
  • Distance: 40km
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

1.25g Single Fiber SFP Wdm Gigabit SFP 40km Trasceiver (SPT-PB351G-L40D)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Form Factor: Gigabit SFP
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1000base
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

1.25g SFP-Wdm-T1490/R1310-60km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 1.25g: Power Supply: 3.3V
  • HDV Phoelectron Technology Ltd.
  • Guangdong

1.25g Wdm Transceiver Tx1550/Rx1310nm LC Connector Bidi SFP (6C-WDM-0120)

FOB Price: US $ 18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelenth: 1310/1550nm
  • Distance: 10-40km
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

FTTH SFP Wdm Module, CWDM SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Compatible Cisco HP Juniper....
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

HP Juniper Compatible Transceiver Oc3 Wdm SFP 1550nm 1310nm (SPT-PB5303-L40D)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Form Factor: Wdm SFP
  • Data Transfer Rate: 155m/Oc3/Stm-1
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

1.25g SFP 550m to 150km Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Rate: 1.25g
  • Distance: 550m to 150km

100% Compatible Bidi Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver with DDM

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: BIDI
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

SFP+-Zr Optical Fiber Transceiver for 10 Gigabit Ethernet 80km

FOB Price: US $ 200-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Calix 100-01957 compatible 1000BASE SMF SFP 1550nmTx 1310nmRX 20km LC DOM transceiver module

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: BIDI
  • Date Rate: 1.25g
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.