3,825 products found from 153  

Wholesale Zipper Cord

manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-2.5 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Guangzhou Nylon Drawstring Bag with Zipper Pocket

FOB Price: US $ 0.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Material: Nylon
  • Usage: Sports, Camping & Traveling, Student
  • Style: Leisure
  • Capacity: Medium
  • Season: All

Om3 LC MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Singlemode Simplex FC to St Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fashion Design U Shape Zipper Puller Cord Rubber Slider TPU Injection Zipper Puller

FOB Price: US $ 0.07-0.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Plating: PVC
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE
  • Material: PVC
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: PVC
  • Port: Guangzhou

2.0mm Duplex Zip Cord D4 Connector SM Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.99-2.2 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-Sc Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Om3 LC Breakout MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 18-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Flexible Boot

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Flexible Patch Cord
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

Hook & Loop Cable Tie Straps Cords Organizer

FOB Price: US $ 0.025-0.81 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Material: Nylon
  • Style: Hook
  • Feature: Anti-corrosion
  • Usage: Belt, Garment, Bag, Bra, Shoe, Suspenders, Cap, Baby Supplies
  • Element: Fashion
  • Adjustable: Adjustable

Steel Radial Tyre Cord, Steel Cord for Tire, Steel Wire

FOB Price: US $ 1500 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Manufacturing, Radial Tires
  • Type: Copper Coated
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Dry/Wet Drawing
  • Steel Grade: Steel Wire

Super Speed Straight Right Angle 6gbps 50cm SATA 3.0 Cable 6GB/S SATA III SATA 3 Cable Flat Data Cord for HDD SSD SATA Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: SATA
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 7pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Three-pin

Polyester Cord for Shipping/Packaging/Security/Decoration/ Garment/Fishing/Clothing

Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Feature: High Tenacity, Low Shrinkage, Chemical Resistance, High Temperature Resistant, Abrasion Resistance, Water Resistant
  • Material: 100% Polyester+Wax
  • Pattern: Dyed
  • Specification: 1-7mm
  • MOQ: 100rolls
  • Packing: 100m/Rolls

Factory Exported Hang Tag Wax String Cord for Garment Accessory

FOB Price: US $ 0.009-0.03 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Usage: Bags, Shoes, Garments
  • Feature: Barcode, Anti-counterfeit, Waterproof
  • Material: PVC
  • Pattern: Printed
  • Type: Hang
  • Size: Customized

Extension Cord 5X Schuko 3m 3G1 White/Prelungitor Selly 5X Schuko Fi 3m 3G1 Alb (E8005ES)

FOB Price: US $ 1.366-1.464 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Power Supply
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Color: White, Yellow, Black
  • Connection: Plug In
  • Brand: Elendax or OEM

Antique Brass Finishing Customized Metal Drawstring Cord End

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Type: Cord Stopper
  • Usage: Garment, Bags
  • Age Group: All Ages
  • Suitable for: Daily Life
  • Logo: Customized

FC APC Sm Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.99-2.2 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC APC Sm Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH LC Flexible Boot Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Flexible Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Flexible Patch Cord
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

Meridian Tyre Steel Cord, Steel Cord for Tyre, Steel Wire

FOB Price: US $ 1500 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Manufacturing, Radial Tires
  • Type: Copper Coated
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Dry/Wet Drawing
  • Steel Grade: Steel Wire

Steel Cord for Tyre, Tire Cord (3*7*0.20HE) , Steel Wire

FOB Price: US $ 2138 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Manufacturing, Radial Tires
  • Type: Copper Coated
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Dry/Wet Drawing
  • Alloy or Not: Non-Alloy

Open Cord Radial Tyre Steel Cord, Steel Wire, Tire Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1700 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Manufacturing, Radial Tires
  • Type: Copper Coated
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Dry/Wet Drawing
  • Steel Grade: Steel Wire

Metal String Cord Locks for Drawstring Gunmetal Color Cord Stopper Toggles

Min. Order: 10000 Sets
  • Material: Metal
  • Type: Special Shape
  • Shape: Round
  • Usage: Bags, Toys, Sweater, Shoes, Jacket
  • Style: Fashion
  • Color: Plating Color

High Tensile Steel Cord for Radial Tyre, Tire Cord, Steel Wire

FOB Price: US $ 1700 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Manufacturing, Radial Tires
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Dry/Wet Drawing
  • Certification: ISO9001:2008
  • Alloy or Not: Non-Alloy

Copper Coated Steel Cord for Tyre, Tire Cord (2+7X0.22ht) , Steel Wire

FOB Price: US $ 1809 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Manufacturing, Radial Tires
  • Type: Copper Coated
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Dry/Wet Drawing
  • Steel Grade: Steel Wire

Steel Cord for Tyre (3 + 9 + 15 X 0.175 + 0.15nt)

FOB Price: US $ 1973 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Manufacturing, Radial Tires
  • Type: Copper Coated
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Dry/Wet Drawing
  • Steel Grade: Steel Wire

Tyre Steel Cord, Steel Wire, Tire Cord, Steel Cord for Radial Tires

FOB Price: US $ 1500 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Manufacturing, Radial Tires
  • Type: Copper Coated
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Dry/Wet Drawing
  • Steel Grade: Steel Wire

0.22+1nt/Ht Steel Cord for Radial Tires

FOB Price: US $ 1450-1500 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Manufacturing, Radial Tires
  • Type: Copper Coated
  • Surface Treatment: Electro Galvanized
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Dry/Wet Drawing

Tengsheng Radial 2*0.35 Nt/Ht Steel Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1500 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Manufacturing, Radial Tires
  • Type: Copper Coated
  • Surface Treatment: Coated
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Dry/Wet Drawing

Hot Sale Round Elastic Cord String

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Material: Spandex
  • Technics: Knitted
  • Style: Elastic
  • Color Production: Dyed
  • Pattern: Stripes
  • Lace Craft: Braided Lace

Tengsheng Radial Steel Cord 2*0.35 Nt/Ht

FOB Price: US $ 1500 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Manufacturing, Radial Tires
  • Type: Copper Coated
  • Surface Treatment: Coated
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Dry/Wet Drawing
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.