2,228 products found from 89  

Wifi Router Module Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Ar9531 WiFi Module/Ar9341 WiFi Module for Iot, TV Box and CCTV Cameras

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Iot, TV Box, CCTV Camera
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Wireless Bridge, Wireless Router ,etc
  • Information content: Data, Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, CCC
  • Condition: New

Industry Remote Switch Used WiFi Routers Module Hlk-RM08s Mt7688K

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-5.7 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Type: WiFi Antenna
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: External
  • Transmission Rate: 101-150Mbps
  • Voltage: 3.3V
  • Antenna Gain: 15-20dBm
  • Shenzhen Hi-Link Electronic Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

PCBA Module for Wireless WiFi Router Devices

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Metal Coating: Tin
  • Mode of Production: SMT
  • Layers: Double-Layer
  • Base Material: FR-4
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Strongtimes International Limited
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001

Yinuo-Link Low Cost Competitive Qca9531 Chip WiFi Router/Printer/Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 7.99-13.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Yinuo-Link
  • CPU: Qca9531/600MHz
  • Memory: 64 or 128m
  • Shenzhen YINUO-Link Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Cellular Industrial Lte 4G Modem Router Wireless Module with WiFi for Video Surveillance H50series

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 4G
  • LAN Port: 4
  • Wan Port: 1
  • CPU: Mips2
  • Homtecs Company Ltd.
  • Guangdong

Openwrt Module WiFi Repeater Openwrt Module Router WiFi Router Module Openwrt Router Module

FOB Price: US $ 11.98-13.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Caratar Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Serial WiFi Router Module for Iot and Home Automation Mt7688k Solution

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Adjust
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Non-Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control, Protection, Measurement
  • Certification: RoHS, CCC, ISO: 9001, CE
  • Shenzhen Hi-Link Electronic Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

WiFi Wireless Passthrough Turn Serial Port Module Wi-Fi Router Ethernet Control Module LPB300

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: I-Pex and PCB
  • Transmission Rate: <100Mbps
  • Voltage: 3.3V
  • Antenna Gain: 16dBi
  • Shanghai High-Flying Electronics Technology Co., Ltd,
  • Shanghai ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, ISO 14064, GMP

Serial (RS232) to WiFi (802.11b/g) Converter Wi-Fi Module RS-232 to WiFi WiFi DTU-H100

FOB Price: US $ 35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Wi-Fi
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, Telec/FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Shanghai High-Flying Electronics Technology Co., Ltd,
  • Shanghai ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, ISO 14064, GMP

Top-Ap01 Low Cost Ralink Rt5350 WiFi Router Module Embedded for IP Camera

FOB Price: US $ 5.59-6.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Network Site: Border Router
  • Transfer Rate: 150Mbps
  • Firewall: Firewall
  • Ports: ≤4
  • Port Structure: Modular
  • TOPLINKST TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
  • Guangdong

Yinuolink High Performance Qca9531 Mobile WiFi Router Module Support Openwrt

FOB Price: US $ 14 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Transfer Rate: 300Mbps
  • Application: Enterprise
  • Chipset: Qca9531
  • Frequency: 2.4GHz
  • Power Voltage: 3.3V
  • Shenzhen Yinuo-Link Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong

Smart Electronics Sx1278 Lora Ra-02 Spread Spectrum Wireless Module

FOB Price: US $ 3.17-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 20g
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: KS
  • Origin: Guangdong, China(Mainland)

Fiber Optic Fbt Wdm Module, Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fbt Wdm Coupler: 1X2, 1X8, 1X16 Channel
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

5GHz Mu-MIMO 4X4 802.11AC Wave 2 80+80MHz WiFi Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

10g Duplex SFP 40km 1550nm Optical Fiber Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 45-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

2.4GHz 4X4 802.11n Module WiFi Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Wireless Embedded Board Lte/3G Router Board Wireless Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Access Point Wireless Module, Dual Band AC Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

WiFi Module Integrated Circuit IC

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: External
  • Transmission Rate: >200Mbps
  • Voltage: 5V
  • Antenna Gain: 23dBi

Esp8266 5V WiFi Relay Module for Mobile APP Remote Control

FOB Price: US $ 3.08-3.67 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 30g
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: KS
  • Origin: Guangdong, China(Mainland)

Wireless AC/an Minipcie Standard Card Access Point Wireless Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

0gbase-Er SFP+ 1550nm 40km Dom Transceiver Module 10g 40km CWDM SFP 10g Module

FOB Price: US $ 48-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

5GHz High Power 2X2 MIMO 802.11n Module Wireless Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Dual Band 2X2 MIMO 802.11n Module WiFi Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

5GHz High Power 3X3 MIMO Wireless Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

High Quality Fiber Optic Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

Xh-M602 Lithium Battery Charging Control Module Overcharge Protection

FOB Price: US $ 3.08-3.54 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 30g
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: KS
  • Origin: Guangdong, China(Mainland)

Access Point Host Board Wireless Motherboard Integrated with 1X5g Radio Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Access Point Host Board Wireless Motherboard Integrated with 1X2.4G Radio Wireless Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

SFP+ 10g Single-Mode Module 1550 Nm 40 Km LC Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.