Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Wireless Transceiver Module 2019 Product List
3,620 products found from 129  

Wireless Transceiver Module manufacturers & suppliers

Wireless Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module for Android's System

FOB Price: US $ 2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Bluetooth
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Esp8266 Serial Wi-Fi Wireless Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-0.79 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Usage: Radar Antenna
  • Dimensionality: One-Dimensional Antenna
  • Packing: Antistatic Bag
  • Standard: 82g
  • Port: Guangzhou
  • Production Capacity: 50000 Pieces/Year

Wireless High-Definition Transceiver Send Receive Serial Port Video Module

FOB Price: US $ 320-370 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Video Devices
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 3G, 4G
  • Information content: Video
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Hc-05 Wireless Bluetooth Transceiver Module RS232 / Ttl

FOB Price: US $ 2.95-3.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Dielectric: SIC
  • Packing: ESD Antistatic Bag
  • Standard: 5g
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000
  • Origin: China

Upgraded Version Esp-01 Esp8266 Serial WiFi Wireless Module Wireless Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1.31-1.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Packing: ESD Antistatic Bag
  • Standard: 4g
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Year
  • Trademark: FUT
  • Origin: China

Cc1101-868MHz 2-3.6V RF Low Power UHF Wireless Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 2.42-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Arduino Robot Smart Car Sensor
  • Packing: Antistatic Bag
  • Standard: 10g
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: KS

Wireless Bluetooth Transceiver Module with BLE Module

FOB Price: US $ 2.9-3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Esp8266 Esp-01 Serial Wireless WiFi Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Antistatic Bag
  • Standard: 10g
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: KS
  • Origin: Guangdong, China(Mainland)

Upgraded Version Esp-01 Esp8266 Serial WiFi Wireless Module Wireless Transceiver Esp01 Esp8266-01

FOB Price: US $ 1.31-1.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Packing: ESD Antistatic Bag
  • Standard: 4g
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Year
  • Trademark: FUT
  • Origin: China

2.4G RF Wireless Modules for Microphones, Speakers, Headphones, Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 18-35 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Application Field: Digital Wireless Audio Transmission
  • Processor Type: None
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Type: Embedded Systems
  • Active Components: Integrated Circuits
  • Supply Voltage: 3.6~6V

Esp8266 Esp-12e Remote Serial Port WiFi Transceiver Wireless Module

FOB Price: US $ 1.23-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Antistatic Bag
  • Standard: 10g
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: KS
  • Origin: Guangdong, China(Mainland)

2.4GHz RF Wireless Audio Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 35 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Application Field: Audio Transmission
  • Processor Type: Audio Information
  • Stratification: Audio and Data
  • Range of Application: Digital Wireless Audio Transmission
  • Bus Type: Digital Wireless Audio Transmission
  • Certification: FCC

Digital Wireless Audio Transmission Module for Transceivers\Speaker\Amplifier

FOB Price: US $ 18-35 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Wireless Audio Transmission Module
  • Cooling System: Radiation
  • Function: Auto Channel Scanning
  • Materials: Ccl
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 38mm*18mm

Hot Selling Hc-05 Wireless Bluetooth Transceiver Sensor Module RS232 / Ttl for Arduino Learning Kits

FOB Price: US $ 2.58-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Dielectric: SIC
  • Packing: ESD Antistatic Bag
  • Standard: 5g
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000
  • Origin: China

Hc-05 Subtitute Wireless Bluetooth RF Serial Transceiver Module 6pin RS232

FOB Price: US $ 3.08-3.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Antistatic Bag
  • Standard: 14g
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: KS
  • Origin: Guangdong, China(Mainland)

5.8 G RF Wireless Modules for Microphones, Speakers, Headphones, Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Audio Transmission
  • Type: Audio and Data
  • Support Network: Audio Transmission
  • Information content: Audio Information
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Fsk, Gfsk, Msk, Ook Wireless Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless Transceiver Module
  • Usage: Wireless Transceiver Module
  • Packing: Poly Bag, Blister, Paper Box, DIY
  • Standard: mm
  • Production Capacity: 300000PCS/Months
  • Trademark: UControl

5.8GHz RF Wireless Audio Module (Tx and Rx) for Wireless Microphone / Speaker or Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 26-40 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Usage: Wireless Audio Transmission
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 5.8g
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC, Telec, Kcc
  • Condition: New

2.4G RF Wireless Modules for Microphones Speakers Headphones Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 18-35 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Audio Transmission
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: ISM
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Wireless Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Wall Mount
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: 50 - 150W
  • Player Type: Without Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Stereo
  • Finish: Aluminium
  • Control: Wireless

1.25g Mini GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-7.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Other Optical Transmission Systems
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Transceiver Fiber Optic 1.25g SFP Module Dulplex 1310nm 40km LC

FOB Price: US $ 3-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Data Center
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP28 2km CWDM-Dfb 25g Transceiver Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 47.7-89.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 5g
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10gbase-Zr XFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module Dom

FOB Price: US $ 165-170 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

100gbase Er4 Qsfp28 1310nm 40km Dom Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 2300-2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

New Cisco SFP Switch Module Glc-Fe-100ex SFP Transceiver Cisco Module

FOB Price: US $ 70-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

2.4GHz Wireless Transceiver Audio Module

FOB Price: US $ 6.8-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Information content: Voice
  • Latency: <0.5ms
  • Frequency Response: 20-20kHz
  • Sound Quality: Hi-Fi, HDCD Sound Quality
  • Sampling Rate: 64k @126bit*2

CWDM-Dfb SFP28 25g 10km Transceiver Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 47.7-89.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 5g
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Compatible 10gbase-Zr XFP 1550nm 80km Dom Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 165-175 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible SFP-10g-Bxd-80km Bidi SFP+ Transceiver 10g 1490nm/1550nm SFP+ 80km SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 1130-1280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.