Product List

(Total 8 Products )
Features:
Laser optimized OM3 cable designed to work with 10Gigabit Ethernet network.
Fully compatible with 50/125 multimode fiber application work with both VCSEL lser and LED ...
FOB Price: US $2-20 / Piece
Features:
Laser optimized OM3 cable designed to work with 10Gigabit Ethernet network.
Fully compatible with 50/125 multimode fiber application work with both VCSEL lser and LED ...
FOB Price: US $2-20 / Piece
Model: PLC splitter series--------
1xN (1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64) PLC splitters and 2xN(2x4, 2x8, 2x16, 2x32, 2x64) PLC splitters

Splitter(planar lightwave circuit ...
FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Model: PLC splitter series--------
1xN (1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64) PLC splitters and 2xN(2x4, 2x8, 2x16, 2x32, 2x64) PLC splitters

Splitter(planar lightwave circuit ...
FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Return Loss(dB) ≥ 55
Insertion Loss(dB) ≤ 14
Directivity (dB) ≥ 55
Polarization Dependent Loss(dB) ≤ 0.3
Loss Uniformity(dB) ≤ 1.4
Wavelength Dependent ...
FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece
Return Loss(dB) ≥ 55
Insertion Loss(dB) ≤ 14
Directivity (dB) ≥ 55
Polarization Dependent Loss(dB) ≤ 0.3
Loss Uniformity(dB) ≤ 1.4
Wavelength Dependent ...
FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece
Fiber Array
Type: 1XN/2XN
FOB Price: US $1-25 / Piece
Name: Pigtail
Description: with SC, FC, ST connector
Length: 1.5m, 2.5m. 5m etc
FOB Price: US $1-10 / Piece

Last Login Date: Jul 19, 2012

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: PLC Splitter, Patch Cord, Fiber Connector, Fiber Adapter, Pigtail

Related Categories