Product List

(Total 14 Products )
FOE′s single mode standard coupler are manufactured using FBT (Fusing Biconical Taper) techinics. Its perfor-mance and parameter, reliability, all come to the advance level as the ...
Single mode single window broadband coupler, was used bandwidth expand -ing techinics (none-symmetry techinics), so that we can change the feature or wavelength of the product, ...
Single mode double window broadband coupler, was used bandwidth expand -ing techinics (none-symmetry techinics), so that we can change the feature or wavelength of the product, ...
The function of single mode fiber optic coupler is that it could make the signal transferring in optic fiber coupling in the couple section, and redistribute the optic power.The ...
The SMUC single window narrowband is the most ideal device for use in monitoring system.

Features:
1.Performance stable
2.Ultra-low polarization dependent loss(PDL) ...
FOE′s multimode coupler are manufactured using FBT (Fusing Bicanical Taper) tecinics, has eliminated the product′s sensitivity to the mode compare with their used to, could be ...
FOE′s multimode coupler are manufactured using FBT(Fusing Bicanical Taper) tecinics, has eliminated the product′s sensitivity to the mode compare with their used to, could be ...
1310/1550nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer can make the optical signal of 1310/1550nm transferring in optical fiber coupling in the couple section. It can multiplexe two optical ...
980/1550 Wavelength Division Multiplexer was specially used in EDFA in C band, it can merge the optical signal of 1550nm and 980nm together, then was amplified in erbium-mixed ...
MU type optical fiber connector is a new type connector, been develop-ing for the reason to satisfy The requirement of miniaturization and high dense connect from the clients. It ...
Optical fiber conne-ctor(Jumper) is mean all of the two terminal were fitted on connector adaptor, then to be used in connecting light path. If only one terminal was fitted on ...
Optical fiber connector (Jumper) is mean all of the two terminal were fitted on connector adaptor, then to be used in connecting light path. If only one terminal was fitted on ...
LC type optical fiber connector is a new type connector, been developing for the reason to satisfy The requirement of miniaturization and high dense connect from the clients. It ...
MU type optical fiber connector is a new type connector, been develop-ing for the reason to satisfy The requirement of miniaturization, low cost, easy to use, from the clients. It ...

Last Login Date: Nov 04, 2006

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: Optical Fiber Coupler, Optical Fiber Connector

Related Categories