Hua Xun Optics Technology Co., Ltd

Avatar
Miss Wang
Address:
4 Floor, A1 Building, Runxinfa Industrial Park, No. 19 Tianbao Road, Yingrenshi Community, Shiyan Street, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Telephone:
Zip Code:
Fax:
Please sign in to view contact details
Account Registered in:
2016
Last Login Date:
Jul 29, 2016
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory

Company Introduction

Shenzhen HuaxunOptics Technology Co., Ltd is a leading manufacture for optical transceiver in China, who researches, produce, sales and service to satisfy with customer's require. Our company assembling senior talents from optical communication industries, constitute the team of R&D, design and management. According to customer require, our company can provide professional, fast, customized ...
Shenzhen HuaxunOptics Technology Co., Ltd is a leading manufacture for optical transceiver in China, who researches, produce, sales and service to satisfy with customer′s require. Our company assembling senior talents from optical communication industries, constitute the team of R&D, design and management. According to customer require, our company can provide professional, fast, customized product design services.

The Selected Suppliers You Might Like

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Main Products:
SFP Module
City/Province
Wuhan, Hubei, China
China Supplier - Diamond MemberDiamond Member
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optic Attenuator, Poc Transeiver, Media Converter, Optical Fiber Cable, Poe Switch, PLC Splitter, MPO/MTP, Fiber Optic Distribution Box
City/Province
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
China Supplier - Diamond MemberDiamond Member
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Closure, FTTH Tools, Fiber Racks, Optical Cable Cross Connection Cabinet, Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, MPO and MTP, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optical Cable, Fiber Optical Splitter, Optical Transceiver Module, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fiber Distribution Box, Optical Tools
City/Province
Wuhan, Hubei, China
China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
SFP Transceiver, Optical Transceiver, CWDM DWDM, Laser Diode Module, Optical Converter, 5g Network, IDC Transceiver, Optic Transmitter, Cisco, HP Extreme Juniper Arista IBM
City/Province
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
China Supplier - Diamond MemberDiamond Member
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Main Products:
GPON/EPON OLT&ONU, POE/Fiber Switch, FTTH Terminal Box, PLC Splitter, Fast Connector, Media Converter, HFC Equipments, SFP Transceiver
City/Province
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China