Product List

(Total 10 Products )
Cap style or horizontal style
12.24.36.48 cores.
Duct, aerial, directly buried application
FC or SC 24 cores, 1U rack mount
16 cores, 8slot for 2cores installation
40mm or 60mm. Protect fiber after splice
FC, SC, Plug-in type or adaptor type, 0-20db
4E1, 8E1, 16E1
1) SM, MM, simplex, duplex optional
2) Fiber diameter: 8.3/125, 50/125, 62.5/125
3) Insertion loss: PC<0.2dB, APC<0.30dB
4) Return loss: PC>50dB, APC>65dB
5) Cable ...
Adaptor: Sm or mm
ST, SC, FC, LC, MU, MT-RJ, DIN, D4, SMA

Hybrid adaptor: ST-SC, FC-ST, SC-FC
1) SM, MM optional
2) type: FC connector, SC connector, MTRJ connector, ST connector, LC connector, MU connector etc.
1) 10/100, 10/100/1000 media converter, rack media converter optional
2) single fiber, dual fiber optional
3) SM, MM optional
4) 2km, 20km, 40km etc. Optional

Last Login Date: Oct 12, 2009

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Fiber Patch Cord, Media Converter, Adaptor, Closure, Cassette, Patch Panel